ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SAHARANPUR (SRE) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13256CDG PPTA EXPSRE00:30LKO10:0009:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPSRE00:30LKO10:0009:30HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSRE00:55LKO11:4510:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILSRE01:15LKO10:2509:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSRE01:55LKO11:1509:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPSRE02:25LKO12:1009:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSSRE04:05LKO12:2508:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPSRE06:10LKO17:0510:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSSRE07:00LKO15:2008:20HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPSRE07:00LKO15:2008:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPSRE07:00LKO15:2008:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSSRE07:00LKO15:2008:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESRE07:00LKO15:2008:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSRE08:15LKO04:0519:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXSRE11:40LKO20:0508:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPSRE11:40LKO20:0508:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPSRE11:40LKO20:0508:25HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSRE16:50LKO05:0512:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXSRE18:28LKO02:4008:12HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSSRE19:55LJN09:1013:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSRE22:00LKO08:0010:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPSRE22:25LKO07:1008:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSSRE23:40LKO08:5009:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :