ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SAHARANPUR (SRE) to MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14524HARIHARNATH EXPSRE00:30MB03:5503:25HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPSRE00:30MB03:5503:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSRE00:55MB04:1003:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILSRE01:15MB04:3503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPSRE01:35MB05:0003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANSRE01:55MB05:3003:35HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSRE01:55MB05:3503:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPSRE02:25MB06:0503:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSSRE04:05MB06:5502:50HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPSRE04:05MB06:5502:50HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSSRE04:05MB06:5502:50HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64566SRE MB MEMUSRE04:25MB09:2505:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPSRE06:10MB10:3004:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSSRE07:00MB10:0003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPSRE07:00MB10:0003:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSSRE07:00MB10:0003:00HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESRE07:00MB10:0003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPSRE07:00MB10:0003:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSRE08:15MB15:1507:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12208KGM GARIB RATHSRE08:30MB11:3503:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXSRE11:40MB14:4003:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPSRE11:40MB14:4003:00HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPSRE11:40MB14:4003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPSRE13:10MB16:1503:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPSRE13:35MB17:0003:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSRE14:45MB17:5003:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPSRE15:15MB18:0502:50HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSRE16:50MB23:2506:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXSRE18:28MB21:2502:57HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22446ASR CNB SUPSRE18:28MB21:2502:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15032CDG RMR EXPSRE18:28MB21:4303:15HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
22424ASR GKP EXPSRE18:30MB21:2502:55HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14604JANSADHARAN EXPSRE18:48MB21:4302:55HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSSRE19:55MB01:5506:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSRE22:00MB00:5502:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPSRE22:25MB01:2503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSSRE23:40MB03:0503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :