ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAKURBASTI (SSB) to BALLABGARH (BVH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLS00:15BVH01:0300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30BVH04:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLS04:45BVH05:3300:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSSB05:32BVH08:1102:39HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64062DELHI PWL EMUNDLS05:35BVH06:5101:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSB05:50BVH07:3501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51902DLI AGC PASSNDLS07:30BVH08:3901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLS08:45BVH09:4400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54004NZM KSV PASSNZM09:30BVH10:0800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64012SSB PWL EMUSSB10:05BVH11:3901:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZM10:15BVH10:5800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTASSB12:23BVH14:2902:06HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64052GZB PWL EMUNDLS12:40BVH13:3200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64014SSB PWL EMUSSB13:10BVH14:5001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZM13:15BVH13:4000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64016SSB PWL EMUSSB14:30BVH16:0301:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUNDLS16:02BVH16:5700:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05BVH16:2900:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLS17:05BVH17:5500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTC EMUNDLS17:10BVH18:1201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17:35BVH18:3400:59HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLS17:50BVH18:4900:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLS18:00BVH18:5800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUNDLS18:15BVH19:0800:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSB18:20BVH19:4601:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSSZM18:27BVH19:5601:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZM19:00BVH19:2400:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPANDI19:25BVH21:4302:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUNDLS20:06BVH21:0200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUNDLS21:00BVH21:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64496NZM KSV EMUNZM21:15BVH21:5300:38HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLS21:25BVH22:1800:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50BVH22:5801:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55BVH22:5801:03HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00BVH23:3100:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :