ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAKURBASTI (SSB) to GHAZIABAD (GZB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLS00:10GZB01:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUNDLS00:45GZB01:5501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54308DLI MB PASSDLI01:40GZB02:3300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSNDLS03:30GZB05:1101:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDEC03:48GZB05:4802:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSZM04:10GZB05:3001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILDEC04:21GZB06:1501:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILANDI05:11GZB07:4802:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLI05:20GZB06:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64167PWL ALJN EMUNDLS05:40GZB06:2300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXNZM05:45GZB06:3300:48HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:45GZB06:3300:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:00GZB06:5800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLS06:00GZB06:4400:44HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:10GZB06:4800:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSSB06:32GZB08:4002:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35GZB07:2400:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45GZB07:2300:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64402DLI GZB EMUDLI07:10GZB08:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:20GZB08:0800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVT07:30GZB08:0400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVT07:30GZB08:0400:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64472PNP GZB MEMUDAZ07:49GZB09:1501:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64053PWL GZB EMUNDLS08:00GZB08:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64414DLI GZB EMUDLI08:40GZB09:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50GZB09:4300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:10GZB09:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUNDLS09:10GZB10:2001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64406DLI GZB EMUDLI09:20GZB10:1000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:35GZB10:3000:55HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54056DLI MB PASSDLI09:40GZB10:3300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64555ANVT MTC MEMUANVT09:45GZB10:2300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:50GZB10:5001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64404DLI GZB EMUDLI09:50GZB10:4500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUNDLS10:08GZB11:0500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64408DLI GZB EMUDLI10:10GZB11:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEE10:12GZB11:4001:28HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLS10:50GZB11:4000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUNDLS10:50GZB12:0001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSB11:20GZB12:3501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:30GZB12:1500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35GZB12:1800:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64434DLI GZB EMUNDLS11:40GZB12:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64057PWL GZB EMUNDLS12:20GZB13:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25GZB13:0000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55GZB13:3900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVT12:55GZB13:2200:27HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10GZB13:5800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10GZB13:5300:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20GZB14:1500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00GZB14:5300:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLS14:00GZB14:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05GZB14:3500:30HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVT14:05GZB14:3500:30HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDEC14:06GZB15:5301:47HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE14:13GZB15:3601:23HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDEE14:15GZB15:3601:21HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45GZB15:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64032SSB GZB EMUSSB15:00GZB16:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM15:00GZB15:4800:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05GZB15:5300:48HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:10GZB15:3800:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20GZB16:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEE15:30GZB17:0301:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEE15:30GZB17:0301:33HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEE15:30GZB17:0301:33HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEE15:30GZB17:0301:33HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30GZB16:0800:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLS15:50GZB16:2400:34HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50GZB16:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI16:00GZB16:4100:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15280POORABIYA EXPANDI16:00GZB17:4501:45HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64419NZM GZB EMUNDLS16:07GZB17:1001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35GZB17:2300:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45GZB17:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54411RE MUT PASSDBSI17:02GZB19:1002:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10GZB17:4500:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10GZB17:4500:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLI17:15GZB18:0300:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25GZB18:1200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35GZB18:2400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:35GZB18:2400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45GZB18:3400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVT17:45GZB18:2000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55GZB18:4600:51HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLS18:00GZB18:5000:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00GZB18:4600:46HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:05GZB18:5100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15GZB19:0200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54022NZM BSC PASSNDLS18:25GZB19:3501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25GZB19:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLS18:25GZB19:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSNDLS18:35GZB19:2800:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35GZB19:2000:45HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVT18:45GZB19:2000:35HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:00GZB19:5100:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64418DLI GZB MEMUNDLS19:05GZB20:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10GZB19:4000:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10GZB20:0700:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10GZB19:4000:30HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUDAZ19:18GZB21:0001:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50GZB20:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50GZB20:3200:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPSZM20:05GZB22:0001:55HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPSZM20:05GZB22:0001:55HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PANZM20:15GZB21:0800:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLI20:20GZB21:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPDEE20:23GZB23:1802:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64034SSB GZB EMUSSB20:25GZB21:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:30GZB21:1900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:35GZB21:3300:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSZM20:48GZB22:1201:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSSSB20:57GZB22:3701:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10GZB22:0800:58HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPNZM21:10GZB21:5500:45HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVT21:15GZB21:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:20GZB21:5400:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEE21:30GZB23:0201:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:2400:44HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:2400:44HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05GZB22:4800:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:25GZB23:0300:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64036SSB GZB EMUSSB22:50GZB00:1501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25GZB00:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVT23:45GZB00:4901:04HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50GZB00:4700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50GZB00:4700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLS23:50GZB00:2800:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 137 / Found: 137)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :