ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:49:25 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAKURBASTI (SSB) to KHURJA JN (KRJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSZM04:10KRJ06:3302:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILANDI05:11KRJ08:4103:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUNDLS05:40KRJ08:5503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35KRJ08:2101:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50KRJ11:0302:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25KRJ13:5301:28HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55KRJ15:0402:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSSZM14:42KRJ16:4802:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:10KRJ16:3801:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30KRJ17:4402:14HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25KRJ19:4002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:35KRJ19:4802:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45KRJ19:5702:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:05KRJ20:1002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15KRJ20:2002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:30KRJ22:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSZM20:48KRJ23:0302:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSSSB20:57KRJ23:2502:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40KRJ23:1401:34HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40KRJ23:1401:34HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40KRJ01:0401:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVT23:55KRJ01:1601:21HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :