ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:48 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAKURBASTI (SSB) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSB05:50NZM06:4700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54002ROK NZM PASSSSB07:43NZM08:5001:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64094SSB NZM SSB EMUSSB08:25NZM09:0800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64012SSB PWL EMUSSB10:05NZM11:0100:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64096SSB NZM EMUSSB10:55NZM11:4500:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTASSB12:23NZM13:4501:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSSB12:40NZM14:3301:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSSB12:40NZM14:3301:53HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSSB12:40NZM14:3301:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSSB12:40NZM14:4302:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64014SSB PWL EMUSSB13:10NZM14:0700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64016SSB PWL EMUSSB14:30NZM15:2600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64098SSB NZM SSB EMUSSB18:00NZM18:4800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSB18:20NZM19:1100:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :