ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAKURBASTI (SSB) to PALWAL (PWL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLS00:15PWL01:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30PWL05:4101:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLS04:45PWL05:5801:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSSB05:32PWL08:5403:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64062DELHI PWL EMUNDLS05:35PWL07:2001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51902DLI AGC PASSNDLS07:30PWL09:1001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLS08:45PWL10:1501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54004NZM KSV PASSNZM09:30PWL10:4101:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64012SSB PWL EMUSSB10:05PWL12:1002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZM10:15PWL11:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTASSB12:23PWL15:1802:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64052GZB PWL EMUNDLS12:40PWL14:0501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64014SSB PWL EMUSSB13:10PWL15:3002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64016SSB PWL EMUSSB14:30PWL16:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUNDLS16:02PWL17:3601:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05PWL16:5600:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLS17:05PWL18:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTJ EMUNDLS17:10PWL18:5001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESSZM17:27PWL20:0602:39HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLS17:35PWL19:0901:34HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLS17:50PWL19:2001:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLS18:00PWL19:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUNDLS18:15PWL19:4001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSB18:20PWL20:1801:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSSZM18:27PWL20:3002:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPANDI19:25PWL22:2803:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUNDLS20:06PWL21:2501:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUNDLS21:00PWL22:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64496NZM KSV EMUNZM21:15PWL22:4001:25HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLS21:25PWL22:4501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:50PWL23:3601:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55PWL23:3601:41HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :