ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SURAT (ST) to BHARUCH JN (BH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXST00:20BH01:0100:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPST00:27BH01:1800:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSST00:52BH01:3700:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILST01:35BH02:1600:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILST02:15BH03:1601:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSST02:55BH03:4500:50HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSST02:55BH03:3800:43HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTST03:30BH04:1200:42HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPST03:37BH04:2500:48HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPST03:37BH04:2500:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPST03:55BH04:3700:42HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPST03:55BH04:3600:41HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPST03:55BH04:3600:41HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSST03:55BH04:3600:41HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXST03:55BH04:3600:41HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPST04:05BH04:4600:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESST04:32BH05:1400:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPST04:45BH05:3400:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANST05:05BH05:5200:47HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19033GUJARAT QUEENST05:43BH06:4901:06HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXST06:25BH07:0800:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSST06:45BH08:1801:33HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSST07:55BH09:2401:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXST08:15BH08:5600:41HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPST08:15BH08:5600:41HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSST08:15BH08:5600:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPST08:30BH09:2600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESST08:55BH09:4100:46HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPST08:55BH09:4100:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSST09:02BH09:5400:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59009VR BH PASSST09:23BH11:1001:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12009SHATABDI EXPST09:36BH10:0900:33HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSST10:28BH11:2300:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSST11:47BH12:2800:41HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPST12:20BH13:0100:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITST13:30BH14:2600:56HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYST13:30BH14:2600:56HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPST13:37BH14:3801:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXST13:55BH14:4600:51HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPST14:15BH15:2001:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPST15:47BH16:3300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPST15:47BH16:2800:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTST16:00BH16:4100:41HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHST16:00BH16:3600:36HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSST16:20BH17:0100:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69109ST BRC MEMUST16:25BH17:3801:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPST16:50BH17:3500:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESST16:50BH17:3500:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESST16:50BH17:3500:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPST17:40BH18:2100:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
69111ST BRC MEMUST17:45BH19:0401:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKST18:00BH18:3600:36HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPST18:14BH19:1901:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXST18:24BH19:0500:41HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSST18:24BH19:0500:41HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPST18:24BH19:0500:41HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59031ST BH PASSST18:30BH20:0001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPST19:06BH20:1001:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESST19:25BH20:1800:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPST19:40BH20:4001:00HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPST20:25BH21:0600:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPST20:33BH21:2100:48HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXST20:38BH21:1900:41HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPST20:55BH21:2800:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59439AHMADABAD PASSST21:00BH22:4101:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPST21:15BH21:5600:41HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPST21:42BH22:5401:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSST22:00BH22:4500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPST23:15BH23:5900:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPST23:35BH00:1600:41HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSST23:35BH00:1600:41HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPST23:35BH00:1700:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSST23:35BH00:1600:41HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 73 / Found: 73)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :