ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:16:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SURAT (ST) to VALSAD (BL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12928VADODARA EXPST00:28BL01:1700:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPST00:55BL01:5501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPST01:15BL02:2601:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPST01:55BL02:5000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILST02:10BL03:0500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILST02:38BL03:4101:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXST02:38BL03:4101:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPUDN02:55BL05:0502:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPUDN03:20BL04:1000:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESST03:50BL04:4100:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59038ST VR PASSST04:15BL06:1702:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESST04:42BL05:5401:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12922FLYING RANEEST05:25BL06:5201:27HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPUDN05:30BL07:3502:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNST06:02BL06:4400:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSST07:05BL08:0100:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSST07:15BL09:1502:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSST08:20BL09:2501:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPST08:40BL09:3000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPST08:55BL09:5000:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXST08:55BL09:5000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESST08:55BL09:5000:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22930BRC BHILAD EXPST09:15BL10:2301:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69152ST BL MEMUST09:20BL11:2502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEST09:27BL10:1400:47HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPST09:58BL11:0001:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPST10:13BL11:1100:58HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPST10:13BL11:1100:58HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPST10:13BL11:1100:58HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSST10:25BL11:2801:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSST10:25BL11:2801:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPST10:45BL11:4601:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSST11:15BL12:1801:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19216SAURASHTRA EXPST12:40BL14:0501:25HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAST13:35BL15:0801:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFST13:50BL14:4100:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSST14:35BL15:3100:56HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPST14:35BL15:2600:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSST14:35BL15:2600:51HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXST14:35BL15:2600:51HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSST14:35BL15:2600:51HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12936SURAT BDTS EXPST16:05BL17:0601:01HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59010BH VR PASSST16:25BL18:1001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16335NAGERCOIL EXPST17:00BL17:5700:57HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESST17:00BL17:4900:49HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSST17:00BL17:4900:49HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPST17:15BL18:2001:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPST17:15BL18:2101:06HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69142ST SJN MEMUST17:25BL19:1201:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59048ST VR PASSST18:20BL19:5801:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22952BANDRA T EXPST18:35BL19:2900:54HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPST18:40BL19:5001:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSST18:55BL20:4501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESST19:15BL20:2301:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPST19:15BL20:2301:08HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSST19:15BL20:2301:08HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJST19:15BL20:2301:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSST19:50BL21:0001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSST20:10BL21:2101:11HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPST20:10BL21:3101:21HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESST20:10BL21:2101:11HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXST20:38BL21:3500:57HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSST21:30BL23:2001:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSST21:35BL23:2001:45HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPST22:38BL23:5301:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENST22:55BL00:2501:30HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19040AVADH EXPRESSST23:25BL00:3501:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSST23:30BL00:3501:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 68 / Found: 68)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :