ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SURAT (ST) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSST04:25BSL11:0006:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59075BHUSAVAL PASSST07:20BSL19:2012:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDN07:20BSL13:1005:50HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPST07:53BSL14:4006:47HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPST07:53BSL14:4006:47HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPST08:30BSL15:2006:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPST08:30BSL15:2006:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPST08:30BSL15:2006:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESST08:55BSL15:2006:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXST09:50BSL15:4505:55HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPST09:50BSL15:4505:55HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPST10:35BSL17:2506:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59025ST AMRAVATI PASST10:50BSL18:1007:20HYXXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
17624BKN NED EXPST11:30BSL18:4007:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPST11:30BSL18:1006:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16126JU MS EXPRESSST11:30BSL18:1006:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESST11:30BSL18:1006:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN EST12:50BSL19:4006:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59077BHUSAVAL PASSST16:45BSL01:5009:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSST17:45BSL00:4507:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPST20:33BSL02:5006:17HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESST20:33BSL03:0006:27HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPST20:33BSL02:5006:17HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPUDN20:35BSL04:1007:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPUDN20:35BSL04:1007:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSUDN20:35BSL04:1007:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPST20:43BSL04:1007:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSST21:20BSL03:5006:30HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSST21:20BSL03:5006:30HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDN21:30BSL04:1006:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPST22:00BSL04:3006:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPST22:00BSL04:3006:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPST22:00BSL04:3006:30HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59013BHUSAVAL PASSST23:25BSL09:1509:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANST23:40BSL06:5007:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :