ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 05:59:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) to BOTAD JN (BTD) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSSUNR01:35BTD02:5701:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPJVN02:26BTD03:1800:52HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59229DHG BVC PASSSUNR05:00BTD06:2401:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPSRGT07:38BTD08:4101:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPJVN07:55BTD09:0001:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
59233SUNR BVC PASSSUNR09:30BTD11:0001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19580DEE RJT EXPSUNR09:30BTD11:0001:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESJVN10:13BTD11:1601:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSJVN11:38BTD12:3700:59HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59271SUNR BVC F PASSSUNR13:30BTD14:5501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17204COA BVC EXPRESSSRGT16:55BTD17:4800:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59203SUNR BVC PASSSUNR17:05BTD18:3801:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59231SUNR BTD PASSSUNR18:50BTD20:3501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPJVN23:30BTD00:3301:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :