ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SOLAPUR JN (SUR) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19567VIVEK EXPSUR00:15KYN07:4707:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESSUR03:10LTT11:0507:55HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPSUR03:50CSTM13:0509:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPSUR04:00PNVL10:3706:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12220DURONTO AC EXPSUR04:00LTT11:0507:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14805BARMER AC EXPSUR04:00KYN11:0007:00HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSSUR04:40CSTM13:3508:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPSUR06:00LTT14:3008:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPSUR06:50LTT16:2009:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17321UBL LTT EXPSUR06:50LTT16:5510:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPSUR11:20CSTM19:5008:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPSUR11:50CSTM20:5009:00HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSSUR11:50CSTM20:5009:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSSUR11:50CSTM20:5009:00HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSSUR12:25PNVL20:3008:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSSUR15:00LTT23:4508:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASSUR17:30CSTM04:1010:40HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILSUR18:20CSTM03:4509:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSSUR18:55CSTM03:5509:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSUR20:05LTT04:4008:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPSUR20:15CSTM04:4008:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXSUR20:50CSTM04:5508:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXSUR21:10CSTM05:1008:00HYYYXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSUR21:25KYN04:3707:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSSUR21:25KYN04:3707:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSUR21:25KYN04:3707:12HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXSUR21:25LTT05:4508:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSSUR21:25KYN04:3707:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPSUR22:00DR06:0008:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSUR22:45CSTM06:5008:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPSUR23:50KYN07:4707:57HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :