ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SOLAPUR JN (SUR) to GULBARGA (GR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPSUR00:10GR01:5801:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSSUR00:25GR02:3102:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPSUR00:55GR02:5802:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHASUR01:50GR03:5502:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSSUR03:00GR04:5001:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSSUR03:00GR04:5101:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXSUR03:00GR04:5101:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPSUR03:00GR04:5001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSSUR03:00GR04:5101:51HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57631SUR GTL PASSSUR03:50GR06:3002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSSUR04:05GR06:0802:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPSUR04:25GR07:2703:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPSUR05:45GR07:1701:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11013COIMBATORE EXPSUR06:35GR08:4602:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSSUR08:45GR10:5302:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12025SHATABDI EXPSUR09:13GR10:4001:27HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11027CHENNAI MAILSUR09:40GR11:4502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57659SUR FM PASSSUR10:20GR13:0002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPSUR14:35GR16:3001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSSUR15:10GR16:5301:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSUR15:10GR16:5301:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXSUR15:10GR16:5301:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57133BJP RC PASSSUR15:25GR18:0002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11301UDYAN EXPRESSSUR16:15GR18:4302:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22133SUR YPR SUP EXPSUR19:20GR20:5501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17308BASAVA EXPRESSSUR19:30GR22:0002:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXSUR19:45GR21:5302:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSUR19:45GR21:5302:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPSUR20:25GR22:2802:03HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPSUR20:25GR22:2802:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPSUR20:25GR22:2802:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57129BOLARUM PASSRSUR21:15GR23:5002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXSUR21:20GR23:0701:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17031HYDERABAD EXPSUR22:25GR00:2802:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXSUR23:25GR01:0801:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :