ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:46:56 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SIWAN JN (SV) to BHATNI JN (BTT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPSV01:10BTT01:5000:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILSV01:30BTT02:4001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPSV02:15BTT03:1501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSSV03:00BTT03:4500:45HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPSV03:55BTT04:3000:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
55011SV GKP PASSSV05:30BTT06:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSSV06:03BTT06:3600:33HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSSV06:25BTT07:2501:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15105INTERCITY EXPRESSSV07:30BTT08:2000:50HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55115CPR SV PASSSV09:15BTT11:5002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55117SV BTT PASSSV09:20BTT11:5502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSV09:50BTT10:5501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPSV10:40BTT11:2500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSSV10:40BTT11:2500:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSV11:30BTT12:1000:40HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55019CPR GKP PASSSV12:50BTT13:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15027MAURYA EXPSV13:15BTT14:4501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSSV14:50BTT15:5501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSV15:35BTT16:4001:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUSV16:35BTT17:3000:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPSV17:05BTT18:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55009CPR BTT PASSSV18:50BTT20:3501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15279POORBIYA EXPSV19:40BTT20:1500:35HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPSV20:55BTT21:5000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPSV22:10BTT22:5000:40HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :