ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) to MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPSWM00:04MTJ03:3503:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSSWM00:55MTJ04:2503:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPSWM03:20MTJ09:3006:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPSWM03:50MTJ07:4503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSSWM03:50MTJ07:4503:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPSWM04:00MTJ08:1504:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSWM04:00MTJ10:2006:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54793SWM MTJ PASSSWM05:05MTJ11:1506:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPSWM06:28MTJ09:0002:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12059NZM JAN SHATABDSWM07:05MTJ10:1503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22941INBD JAT S F EXSWM07:50MTJ11:2503:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPSWM08:55MTJ12:1203:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLSWM12:30MTJ16:1503:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPSWM15:48MTJ19:5504:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSWM15:48MTJ19:5504:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPSWM16:25MTJ20:5004:25HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPSWM16:25MTJ20:5004:25HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59355RTM MTJ PASSSWM16:55MTJ23:2506:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPSWM19:50MTJ23:3003:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSSWM19:50MTJ23:3003:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSWM20:02MTJ01:2505:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPSWM20:02MTJ01:2505:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXSWM21:30MTJ02:2004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPSWM21:30MTJ02:2004:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09809KOTA NZM SPECIASWM22:30MTJ01:4803:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPSWM22:57MTJ02:0003:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPSWM22:57MTJ02:0003:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPSWM22:57MTJ02:0003:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSSWM22:57MTJ02:0003:03HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :