ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TATANAGAR JN (TATA) to BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXTATA00:10BSP07:4007:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSTATA00:10BSP07:4007:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPTATA01:32BSP09:0007:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLTATA02:30BSP09:2506:55HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKTATA02:30BSP09:2506:55HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXTATA02:30BSP09:2506:55HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSTATA03:55BSP11:4007:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSTATA06:10BSP15:2009:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATA06:30BSP19:4513:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPTATA08:25BSP17:1508:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESTATA09:45BSP17:2507:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTTATA11:45BSP17:3505:50HXYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTTATA11:45BSP17:3505:50HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12860GITANJALI EXPTATA17:32BSP00:3006:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSTATA17:45BSP06:5513:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESTATA18:15BSP01:1006:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPTATA18:15BSP01:1006:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPTATA18:15BSP01:1006:55HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESTATA18:15BSP01:1006:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSTATA20:05BSP04:2508:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLTATA22:05BSP04:5006:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILTATA23:52BSP07:1007:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :