ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TATANAGAR JN (TATA) to DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12130AZAD HIND EXPTATA01:32DURG11:4010:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLTATA02:30DURG12:2009:50HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXTATA02:30DURG12:2009:50HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKTATA02:30DURG12:2009:50HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSTATA03:55DURG14:4010:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATA06:30DURG00:3518:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPTATA08:25DURG20:4012:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPTATA17:32DURG03:2009:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPTATA18:15DURG04:0509:50HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESTATA18:15DURG04:0509:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESTATA18:15DURG04:0509:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSTATA20:05DURG07:4511:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLTATA22:05DURG07:1809:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILTATA23:52DURG10:0010:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :