ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:31:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - THRISUR (TCR) to KOZHIKODE (CLT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11098POORNA EXPRESSTCR00:50CLT02:5502:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSTCR00:53CLT03:3502:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16629MALABAR EXPTCR01:30CLT04:4503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPTCR02:45CLT06:0003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56603TCR CAN PASSTCR05:55CLT09:2003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESTCR06:23CLT08:4502:22HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPTCR06:23CLT08:4502:22HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTCR06:23CLT08:4502:22HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTCR06:23CLT08:4502:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16305CANNANORE EXPTCR08:07CLT10:4002:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16606ERNAD EXPRESSTCR09:20CLT12:2003:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12076JAN SHATABDITCR10:40CLT12:5502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16650PARASURAM EXPTCR12:33CLT15:5003:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12483AMRITSAR EXPTCR14:03CLT16:2002:17HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPTCR14:03CLT16:2002:17HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHITCR14:03CLT16:2002:17HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHTCR14:03CLT16:2002:17HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPTCR14:28CLT17:1002:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10216MADGAON EXPRESSTCR15:00CLT17:2002:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTCR15:28CLT18:5503:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPTCR15:53CLT18:2502:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTCR15:53CLT18:2502:32HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPTCR15:53CLT18:2502:32HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56663TCR CLT PASSTCR17:35CLT20:5503:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16313CANNANORE EXPTCR17:43CLT20:3502:52HXXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
16307CANNANORE EXPTCR17:43CLT20:3502:52HYYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12082JAN SHATABDITCR19:27CLT21:5502:28HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTCR20:10CLT22:3502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSTCR21:25CLT00:1502:50HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPTCR21:25CLT00:1502:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTCR21:25CLT00:1502:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESTCR21:25CLT00:0502:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSTCR21:25CLT00:0502:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPTCR21:25CLT00:0502:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTCR23:47CLT02:0202:15HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :