ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TUNDLA JN (TDL) to AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19040AVADH EXPRESSTDL03:05IDH04:2201:17HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSTDL03:05IDH04:2201:17HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPTDL04:25AGC05:4001:15HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPTDL04:25AGC05:4001:15HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL05:30IDH06:4501:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL05:30IDH06:4501:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL05:30IDH06:4501:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12403ALD JP EXPRESSTDL05:45AGC06:5501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54462BE BKI PASSTDL05:45IDH07:2301:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSTDL05:45IDH07:2301:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22970BSB OKHA SF EXTDL06:45AF07:2500:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSTDL06:45AF07:2500:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64157ETW AGC MEMUTDL08:08AGC09:2501:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12315ANNANYA EXPRESTDL09:45AF10:2500:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESTDL11:40AF12:2000:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPTDL11:40AF12:2000:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXTDL13:15AGC14:5501:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64956TDL AGC MEMUTDL13:30AGC15:1001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19054MFP ST EXPRESSTDL15:30AGC17:1201:42HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESTDL15:30AGC17:1201:42HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPTDL15:30AF16:2000:50HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPTDL17:10AF17:5500:45HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSTDL17:10AF17:5500:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSTDL17:10AF17:5500:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPTDL17:25AF18:0500:40HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14314BE LTT EXPRESSTDL17:30AGC18:4001:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPTDL17:55AF18:3500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSTDL18:55AF19:4500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ETDL19:10AF20:2001:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITTDL20:50AGC21:5501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESTDL23:45AF00:2500:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSTDL23:45AF00:2500:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :