ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TUNDLA JN (TDL) to KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14164SANGAM EXPTDL00:20CNB04:1003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSTDL00:20CNB04:1003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPTDL00:30CNB04:2003:50HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPTDL00:30CNB04:2003:50HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPTDL00:39CNB03:3002:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPTDL01:16CNB05:0503:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSTDL01:53CNB05:3003:37HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSTDL01:53CNB05:3003:37HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSTDL02:10CNB11:1009:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILTDL02:53CNB05:5002:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZTDL04:35CNB07:3002:55HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64588TDL CNB MEMUTDL06:45CNB13:0506:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12180LJN INTERCITYTDL06:55CNB10:1503:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTTDL07:40CNB10:4503:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTTDL07:40CNB10:4503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSTDL08:25CNB11:5003:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPTDL08:25CNB11:5003:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXTDL08:38CNB12:4004:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDTDL08:51CNB11:2002:29HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12506NORTH EAST EXPTDL09:48CNB12:5003:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPTDL10:10CNB13:4003:30HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSTDL10:10CNB13:3003:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPTDL10:15CNB13:5503:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKTDL10:27CNB13:4503:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPTDL10:32CNB13:4503:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILTDL10:50CNB14:2003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPTDL11:08CNB15:1204:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPTDL14:08CNB18:4504:37HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSTDL14:40CNB18:5504:15HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESTDL14:40CNB19:1504:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSTDL14:40CNB18:5504:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESTDL14:40CNB19:1504:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESTDL14:40CNB18:5504:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12420GOMTI EXPRESSTDL16:08CNB19:5003:42HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESTDL16:55CNB19:5503:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPTDL16:55CNB19:5503:00HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXTDL16:55CNB19:5503:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSTDL16:55CNB19:5503:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSTDL16:55CNB19:5503:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSTDL19:13CNB22:5003:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHTDL19:52CNB22:1202:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12304POORVA EXPRESSTDL20:20CNB23:0002:40HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSTDL20:20CNB23:0002:40HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESTDL20:30CNB23:1502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPTDL20:40CNB23:2502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL22:00CNB01:2003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL22:00CNB01:2003:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL22:00CNB01:2003:20HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPTDL22:10CNB03:4005:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPTDL22:55CNB07:3008:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12404JP ALD EXPRESSTDL23:00CNB02:0003:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12554VAISHALI EXPTDL23:10CNB02:2003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSTDL23:22CNB02:3003:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSTDL23:35CNB04:3505:00HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSTDL23:35CNB04:3505:00HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 55 / Found: 55)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :