ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TUNDLA JN (TDL) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14217UNCHAHAR EXPTDL00:10DLI04:1004:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSTDL00:38DLI04:4004:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSTDL00:38DLI04:4004:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSTDL01:10DLI05:3504:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILTDL01:55DLI06:0504:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSTDL02:48NDLS07:0504:17HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSTDL02:48NDLS06:0503:17HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPTDL03:10NDLS06:4503:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHTDL05:19ANVT08:2003:01HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDL06:30DLI13:0006:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12401MAGADH EXPRESSTDL06:35NDLS11:5005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPTDL11:21NDLS15:0503:44HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXTDL13:15NDLS19:4006:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14151CNB ANVT EXPTDL15:05ANVT18:2003:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPTDL15:53ANVT19:2003:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAITDL16:18DLI20:4504:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18109ROU MURI JAT EXTDL16:38DLI21:3504:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTDL16:38DLI21:3504:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ETDL17:10ANVT21:0003:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPTDL17:10ANVT21:0003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPTDL17:45DLI22:4004:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDTDL19:22NDLS22:1502:53HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSTDL23:15DLI02:5003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :