ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TUNDLA JN (TDL) to ETAWAH (ETW)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14164SANGAM EXPTDL00:20ETW01:4301:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSTDL00:20ETW01:4301:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPTDL01:16ETW02:3801:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSTDL01:53ETW03:1401:21HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSTDL01:53ETW03:1401:21HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64588TDL CNB MEMUTDL06:45ETW08:3001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12180LJN INTERCITYTDL06:55ETW07:5801:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12308JU HWH SUPFASTTDL07:40ETW08:3800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTTDL07:40ETW08:3800:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPTDL08:25ETW09:2300:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXTDL08:38ETW09:5301:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDTDL08:51ETW09:4200:51HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12506NORTH EAST EXPTDL09:48ETW10:4600:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPTDL10:15ETW11:3901:24HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILTDL10:50ETW12:0901:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPTDL11:08ETW12:2901:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPTDL14:08ETW15:4501:37HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64158TDL ETW MEMUTDL14:15ETW15:5501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSTDL16:08ETW17:1901:11HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64160AGC ETW MEMUTDL18:00ETW20:0002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSTDL19:13ETW20:4001:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSTDL20:20ETW21:1000:50HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSTDL20:20ETW21:1000:50HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL22:00ETW23:1801:18HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL22:00ETW23:0301:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESTDL22:00ETW23:1801:18HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPTDL22:10ETW00:2302:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPTDL23:10ETW00:0800:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSTDL23:22ETW00:3301:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSTDL23:35ETW01:0901:34HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSTDL23:35ETW01:0901:34HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :