ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:35:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TENALI JN (TEL) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12759CHARMINAR EXPTEL00:15BZA01:1000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSTEL00:40BZA01:3000:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
07110QLN HYB EXPTEL00:40BZA01:3000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPTEL00:45BZA01:5501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPTEL00:45BZA02:3501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTEL01:02BZA02:1501:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTEL01:02BZA02:1501:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPTEL02:00BZA03:1001:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTEL02:18BZA03:2001:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPTEL02:45BZA04:5002:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPTEL02:45BZA04:0001:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHATEL03:00BZA04:4001:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTEL04:55BZA06:0501:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTEL04:55BZA06:0501:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILTEL05:16BZA06:2501:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07216QLN BZA EXPRESSTEL05:27BZA07:3002:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18190ALLP LINK EXPTEL05:56BZA07:1001:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSTEL05:56BZA07:1001:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67253TEL BZA MEMUTEL06:10BZA07:1001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSTEL06:12BZA07:0000:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHATEL06:12BZA07:0000:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPTEL06:58BZA07:5500:57HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSTEL08:05BZA09:1501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPTEL08:12BZA09:2501:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSTEL08:17BZA10:1501:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07214QLN BZA EXPRESSTEL08:27BZA11:0502:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07220QLN BZA EXPRESSTEL08:37BZA09:3500:58HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07218NARSAPUR EXPTEL08:37BZA09:3500:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSTEL08:37BZA09:3500:58HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57257KAKINADA PSGRTEL10:20BZA12:0001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSTEL11:28BZA13:0001:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTEL11:50BZA13:1501:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPTEL12:20BZA14:3002:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSTEL12:20BZA14:3002:10HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPTEL12:20BZA14:3002:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPTEL12:50BZA13:2000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12077JAN SHATABDITEL13:20BZA14:4501:25HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTEL15:06BZA16:1001:04HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPTEL15:06BZA16:1001:04HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSTEL15:06BZA16:0500:59HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPTEL15:06BZA16:1001:04HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPTEL15:24BZA16:3001:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67260OGL BZA MEMUTEL16:53BZA18:0001:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17480TPTY PURI EXPTEL17:10BZA18:3001:20HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTEL17:10BZA18:3001:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77286TEL BZA MEMUTEL18:00BZA19:0001:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18568QLN VSKP EXPTEL18:05BZA19:1001:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSTEL18:58BZA20:0501:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPTEL18:58BZA20:0501:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPTEL19:50BZA21:1001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSTEL20:13BZA21:4001:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67297OGL BZA MEMUTEL20:40BZA22:2001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07608TPTY NED EXPTEL20:57BZA22:0001:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTEL21:22BZA23:1001:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12709SIMHAPURI EXPTEL22:05BZA23:1001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTEL22:08BZA23:3001:22HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESTEL22:28BZA23:3501:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESTEL23:40BZA00:5501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :