ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TENALI JN (TEL) to ONGOLE (OGL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12734NARAYANADRI EXPTEL00:02OGL01:3201:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSTEL00:10OGL01:4301:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPTEL01:08OGL02:3501:27HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPTEL01:38OGL03:0401:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPTEL02:05OGL03:3101:26HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASTEL02:15OGL05:4003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPTEL02:30OGL03:5801:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPTEL03:05OGL04:4001:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSTEL03:05OGL04:4001:35HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSTEL03:10OGL04:2801:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESTEL03:28OGL04:5201:24HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPTEL03:28OGL04:5101:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPTEL04:53OGL06:0801:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67298BZA OGL MEMUTEL05:55OGL09:1003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82855QLN SUVIDHATEL06:10OGL07:3001:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPTEL06:28OGL08:0301:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08573VSKP TPTY SPLTEL07:17OGL08:2801:11HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXTEL07:17OGL08:2801:11HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXTEL08:08OGL09:1001:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67263BZA OGL MEMUTEL08:49OGL11:4002:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESTEL08:54OGL10:4401:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPTEL08:54OGL10:4401:50HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPTEL09:28OGL10:5501:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLTEL09:54OGL11:2201:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67256TEL OGL MEMUTEL11:25OGL14:0002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17406KRISHNA EXPTEL14:00OGL15:4601:46HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
18567VSKP QLN EXPTEL15:38OGL17:0601:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57242BZA BTTR PASSTEL16:05OGL18:4902:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSTEL16:13OGL17:4001:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRTEL16:30OGL19:0902:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXTEL16:35OGL18:0201:27HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESTEL16:35OGL18:0301:28HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDITEL16:40OGL18:0401:24HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSTEL17:25OGL18:5601:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ETEL17:50OGL19:2901:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTEL17:50OGL19:2901:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPTEL18:10OGL19:5701:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57278BZA BTTR PASSTEL19:04OGL21:5402:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07418NSL TPTY EXPTEL19:40OGL21:4002:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPTEL19:48OGL21:1101:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPTEL20:32OGL22:1001:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSTEL20:50OGL22:2901:39HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILTEL21:15OGL22:4501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIATEL21:37OGL23:1001:33HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESTEL21:45OGL23:2101:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPTEL22:10OGL23:3201:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPTEL22:10OGL23:3201:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPTEL22:35OGL00:3001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPTEL23:12OGL00:4801:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPTEL23:35OGL01:0501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSTEL23:54OGL01:2101:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :