ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:00:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TITAVALA (TLA) to ASANGAON (ASO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
95425CSTM KSRA FASTTLA00:21ASO00:4000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALTLA01:54ASO02:1300:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96501TLA ASN LOCALTLA05:05ASO05:2600:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96503KYN ASO LOCALTLA05:41ASO06:0300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALTLA05:52ASO06:1100:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96505TNA ASO LOCALTLA06:32ASO06:5600:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALTLA06:40ASO06:5900:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSTLA06:49ASO08:0701:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96507CSTM ASO LOCALTLA06:52ASO07:1500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96509CSTM ASO LOCALTLA07:47ASO08:0900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95401CSTM KSRA FASTTLA08:10ASO08:3300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96511KYN ASO LOCALTLA08:17ASO08:3900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95501CSTM ASO FASTTLA08:45ASO09:0700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96513CSTM ASO LOCALTLA09:21ASO09:4300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTTLA09:50ASO10:0900:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95503CSTM ASO FASTTLA10:39ASO11:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTTLA10:55ASO11:1400:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTTLA11:33ASO11:5200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96515TNA ASO LOCALTLA12:39ASO13:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTTLA13:02ASO13:2100:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTTLA13:56ASO14:1500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FASTTLA14:30ASO14:5200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96407TNA KSRA LOCALTLA14:50ASO15:0900:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96517CSTM ASO LOCALTLA15:14ASO15:3600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTTLA15:37ASO15:5600:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FASTTLA16:09ASO16:3100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALTLA16:34ASO16:5500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96519CSTM ASO LOCALTLA16:41ASO17:0300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTTLA17:06ASO17:2500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FASTTLA17:44ASO18:0700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTTLA18:21ASO18:4000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95511CSTM ASO FASTTLA18:38ASO19:0000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95513CSTM ASO FASTTLA18:55ASO19:1900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTTLA19:43ASO20:0200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95515CSTM ASO FASTTLA19:54ASO20:1800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTTLA20:35ASO20:5400:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95519CSTM ASO SEMI FASTTLA21:30ASO21:5500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FASTTLA21:31ASO21:5300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95423CSTM KSRA FASTTLA22:08ASO22:2700:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96521CSTM ASO LOCALTLA23:02ASO23:2400:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :