ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) to GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18240NGP BILASPUR EXTMR01:00G01:4600:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSTMR03:07G03:5100:44HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPTMR05:03G05:5100:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYTMR07:40G08:2600:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSTMR09:13G10:1000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESTMR10:20G11:1500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESTMR10:42G11:2600:44HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPTMR11:24G12:0600:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68714ITR G MEMUTMR12:02G14:0001:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILTMR12:29G13:1100:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08585TMR G PASSTMR14:00G15:0001:00HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXTMR14:52G15:4500:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68744ITR G MEMUTMR16:02G17:2001:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTMR16:05G16:4700:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTMR18:12G18:5800:46HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPTMR19:02G20:1501:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILTMR19:02G20:1501:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSTMR19:08G19:5600:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58818TRDI TMR PASSTMR19:35G20:4301:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68716ITR G MEMUTMR20:01G21:2501:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08587TMR G PASSTMR21:00G22:0001:00HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58112ITR TATA PASSGNTMR23:20G00:2001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :