ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:33:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - THANE (TNA) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALTNA00:03CSTM00:5900:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALTNA00:19CSTM01:1500:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96236BUD CSTM LOCALTNA00:42CSTM01:3800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILTNA02:45CSTM03:4501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSTNA03:00CSTM03:5500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSTNA03:05CSTM04:0501:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPTNA03:05CSTM04:0501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASTNA03:20CSTM04:1000:50HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERTNA03:20CSTM04:1000:50HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSTNA03:20CSTM04:1000:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPTNA03:35CSTM04:2500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPTNA03:45CSTM04:4000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97302TNA CSTM LOCALTNA04:00CSTM04:5600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96102KJT CSTM LOCALTNA04:04CSTM05:0000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97304TNA CSTM LOCALTNA04:20CSTM05:1600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96302ABH CSTM LOCALTNA04:29CSTM05:2500:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97306TNA CSTM LOCALTNA04:40CSTM05:3600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPTNA04:40CSTM05:3500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96602TLA CSTM LOCALTNA04:48CSTM05:4400:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10112KONKAN KANYA EXTNA04:55CSTM05:5000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96304ABH CSTM LOCALTNA04:56CSTM05:5200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALTNA05:06CSTM06:0200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95902TNA CSTM FASTTNA05:08CSTM05:5200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97002KYN CSTM LOCALTNA05:12CSTM06:0800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97308TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:20CSTM06:1600:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96604TLA CSTM LOCALTNA05:24CSTM06:2000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97310TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:30CSTM06:2800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97000KYN CSTM LOCAL TNA05:30CSTM06:2700:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96306ABH CSTM LOCALTNA05:36CSTM06:3200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97312TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:40CSTM06:3600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97314TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:46CSTM06:4400:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95702KYN CSTM LOCALTNA05:47CSTM06:3600:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97004KYN CSTM LOCALTNA05:52CSTM06:4800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALTNA05:56CSTM06:5200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTTNA05:57CSTM06:4200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPTNA06:00CSTM06:5000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97316TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:00CSTM06:5600:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96308ABH CSTM LOCALTNA06:04CSTM07:0000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESTNA06:05CSTM07:0000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALTNA06:08CSTM07:0400:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPTNA06:15CSTM07:1000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97318TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:16CSTM07:1200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97202DI CSTM LOCALTNA06:20CSTM07:1600:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96606TLA CSTM LOCALTNA06:24CSTM07:2000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97320TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:28CSTM07:2400:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTTNA06:29CSTM07:1200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPTNA06:30CSTM07:2500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96202BUD CSTM LOCALTNA06:32CSTM07:2800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97006KYN CSTM LOCALTNA06:36CSTM07:3200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96502ASO CSTM LOCALTNA06:40CSTM07:3600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97008KYN CSTM LOCALTNA06:44CSTM07:4000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97322TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:52CSTM07:4800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96310ABH CSTM LOCALTNA06:56CSTM07:5200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96608TLA CSTM LOCALTNA07:00CSTM07:5600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTTNA07:03CSTM07:5400:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97324TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:04CSTM08:0000:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPTNA07:05CSTM08:0501:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96204BUD CSTM LOCALTNA07:08CSTM08:0400:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97010KYN CSTM LOCALTNA07:16CSTM08:1200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96504ASO CSTM LOCALTNA07:20CSTM08:1600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97326TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:24CSTM08:2000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALTNA07:32CSTM08:2800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95704KYN CSTM FASTTNA07:33CSTM08:1600:43HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALTNA07:36CSTM08:3200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTTNA07:37CSTM08:2000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTTNA07:40CSTM08:2400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97328TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:40CSTM08:3600:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTTNA07:43CSTM08:2500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97014KYN CSTM LOCALTNA07:44CSTM08:4000:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97016KYN CSTM LOCALTNA07:48CSTM08:4700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTTNA07:48CSTM08:3200:44HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97204DI CSTM LOCALTNA07:52CSTM08:5000:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTTNA07:52CSTM08:3600:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97330TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:55CSTM08:5400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTTNA07:59CSTM08:4100:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97332TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:59CSTM08:5700:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95904TNA CSTM FASTTNA08:02CSTM08:4700:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97018KYN CSTM LOCALTNA08:06CSTM09:0300:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:07CSTM08:5000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97206DI CSTM LOCALTNA08:10CSTM09:0700:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTTNA08:11CSTM08:5300:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALTNA08:14CSTM09:1100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTTNA08:15CSTM08:5800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97334TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:17CSTM09:1500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA08:18CSTM09:0100:43HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97020KYN CSTM LOCALTNA08:21CSTM09:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:22CSTM09:0400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97336TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:24CSTM09:2200:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95906TNA CSTM FASTTNA08:25CSTM09:0800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTTNA08:28CSTM09:1200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97022KYN CSTM LOCALTNA08:29CSTM09:2600:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97024KYN CSTM LADIES SPLTNA08:32CSTM09:2900:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTTNA08:32CSTM09:1500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97338TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:36CSTM09:3300:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95802DI CSTM SEMI FASTTNA08:37CSTM09:2100:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALTNA08:40CSTM09:3700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:42CSTM09:2500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95710KYN CSTM FASTTNA08:45CSTM09:2900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97340TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:47CSTM09:4500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTTNA08:48CSTM09:3200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTTNA08:52CSTM09:3500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95712KYN CSTM FASTTNA08:55CSTM09:3800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95310ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:58CSTM09:4200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97342TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:00CSTM09:5800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95908TNA CSTM FASTTNA09:00CSTM09:4500:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTTNA09:04CSTM09:4900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97208DI CSTM LOCALTNA09:05CSTM10:0200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97344TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:08CSTM10:0600:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95714KYN CSTM FASTTNA09:13CSTM09:5700:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97346TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:16CSTM10:1400:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTTNA09:16CSTM10:0000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA09:19CSTM10:0300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96614TLA CSTM LOCALTNA09:22CSTM10:1800:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97210DI CSTM LOCALTNA09:27CSTM10:2600:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTTNA09:28CSTM10:1100:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97348TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:30CSTM10:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA09:31CSTM10:1500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTTNA09:36CSTM10:2000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97350TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:41CSTM10:4000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALTNA09:46CSTM10:4400:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97352TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:50CSTM10:4800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA09:51CSTM10:3400:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95910TNA CSTM FASTTNA09:54CSTM10:3700:43HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97030KYN CSTM LOCALTNA09:54CSTM10:5200:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97354TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:58CSTM10:5600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97032KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:02CSTM11:0000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA10:04CSTM10:4900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97356TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:06CSTM11:0400:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTTNA10:10CSTM10:5400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA10:14CSTM10:5700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTTNA10:17CSTM11:0000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97358TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:18CSTM11:1600:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTTNA10:21CSTM11:0400:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97034KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:23CSTM11:2000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALTNA10:27CSTM11:2400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSTNA10:30CSTM11:1500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97360TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:30CSTM11:2800:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97036KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:37CSTM11:3400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97362TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:42CSTM11:4100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTTNA10:46CSTM11:2900:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97038KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:48CSTM11:4500:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95912TNA CSTM FASTTNA10:49CSTM11:3300:44HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97364TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:52CSTM11:5000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97040KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:58CSTM11:5500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTTNA10:59CSTM11:4100:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPTNA11:00CSTM11:5000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97214DI CSTM LOCALTNA11:03CSTM12:0000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12140SEWAGRAM EXPTNA11:05CSTM12:0000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSTNA11:05CSTM12:0000:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
96512ASO CSTM LOCALTNA11:07CSTM12:0400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96212BUD CSTM LOCALTNA11:18CSTM12:1500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97366TNA CSTM LOCALTNA11:21CSTM12:1900:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95606TLA CSTM FASTTNA11:22CSTM12:0500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97216DI CSTM LOCALTNA11:26CSTM12:2300:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97044KYN CSTM LOCALTNA11:30CSTM12:2700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96214BUD CSTM LOCALTNA11:34CSTM12:3100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97368TNA CSTM LOCALTNA11:37CSTM12:3500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTTNA11:41CSTM12:2300:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALTNA11:42CSTM12:3900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALTNA11:47CSTM12:4400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALTNA11:51CSTM12:4800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97048KYN CSTM LOCALTNA11:55CSTM12:5300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97370TNA CSTM LOCALTNA11:58CSTM12:5700:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96620TLA CSTM LOCALTNA12:03CSTM13:0100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95724KYN CSTM FASTTNA12:03CSTM12:4500:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALTNA12:07CSTM13:0500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTTNA12:07CSTM12:5100:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97218DI CSTM LOCALTNA12:10CSTM13:0900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALTNA12:16CSTM13:1300:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97052KYN CSTM LOCALTNA12:20CSTM13:1700:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96514ASO CSTM LOCALTNA12:24CSTM13:2100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97220DI CSTM LOCALTNA12:28CSTM13:2500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTTNA12:29CSTM13:1100:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALTNA12:35CSTM13:3200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97054KYN CSTM LOCALTNA12:40CSTM13:3700:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSTNA12:40CSTM13:3500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95412KSRA CSTM FASTTNA12:43CSTM13:2500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALTNA12:44CSTM13:4200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALTNA12:48CSTM13:4600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96222BUD CSTM LOCALTNA12:53CSTM13:5000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97372TNA CSTM LOCALTNA12:57CSTM13:5500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALTNA13:03CSTM14:0000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96624TLA CSTM LOCALTNA13:07CSTM14:0400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97058KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:11CSTM14:0800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTTNA13:12CSTM13:5400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALTNA13:15CSTM14:1200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97060KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:19CSTM14:1600:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPTNA13:20CSTM14:1500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97222DI CSTM LOCALTNA13:23CSTM14:2000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97374TNA CSTM LOCALTNA13:27CSTM14:2500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96626TLA CSTM LOCALTNA13:32CSTM14:2900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALTNA13:36CSTM14:3300:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97062KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:40CSTM14:3700:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96628TLA CSTM LOCALTNA13:47CSTM14:4400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97066KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:55CSTM14:5200:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97376TNA CSTM LOCALTNA13:59CSTM14:5700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTTNA14:00CSTM14:4200:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA14:04CSTM14:4600:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96630TLA CSTM LOCALTNA14:10CSTM15:0700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTTNA14:11CSTM14:5300:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97068KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:14CSTM15:1100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96322ABH CSTM LOCALTNA14:19CSTM15:1700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97378TNA CSTM LOCALTNA14:22CSTM15:2100:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97070KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:27CSTM15:2500:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95726KYN CSTM FASTTNA14:30CSTM15:1200:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97224DI CSTM LOCALTNA14:31CSTM15:3000:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97074KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:41CSTM15:3900:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALTNA14:45CSTM15:4300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96324ABH CSTM LOCALTNA14:49CSTM15:4700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTTNA14:49CSTM15:3200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97380TNA CSTM LOCALTNA14:54CSTM15:5200:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97076KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:59CSTM15:5600:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTTNA15:04CSTM15:4500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97078KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:04CSTM16:0100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALTNA15:08CSTM16:0500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTTNA15:08CSTM15:5200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97080KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:12CSTM16:1000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97382TNA CSTM LOCALTNA15:16CSTM16:1300:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTTNA15:18CSTM16:0500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97082KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:26CSTM16:2300:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTTNA15:28CSTM16:1000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALTNA15:34CSTM16:3000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97084KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:38CSTM16:3400:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97386TNA CSTM LOCALTNA15:41CSTM16:3900:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96636TLA CSTM LOCALTNA15:51CSTM16:4800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97388TNA CSTM LOCALTNA15:55CSTM16:5200:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97226DI CSTM LOCALTNA15:59CSTM16:5600:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97088KYN CSTM LOCALTNA16:03CSTM17:0301:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTTNA16:04CSTM16:4600:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTTNA16:07CSTM16:4900:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95324ABH CSTM FASTTNA16:11CSTM16:5400:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97090KYN CSTM LOCALTNA16:11CSTM17:0800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97390TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:15CSTM17:1200:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTTNA16:15CSTM16:5800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTTNA16:20CSTM17:0400:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALTNA16:23CSTM17:2000:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97392TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:27CSTM17:2400:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97394TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:30CSTM17:2800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97396TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:35CSTM17:3200:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTTNA16:37CSTM17:2100:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97398TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:42CSTM17:4000:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA16:44CSTM17:2900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTTNA16:45CSTM17:2600:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97096KYN CSTM LOCALTNA16:48CSTM17:4400:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95804DI CSTM SEMI FASTTNA16:52CSTM17:3400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTTNA16:55CSTM17:3700:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97400TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:58CSTM17:5300:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTTNA17:00CSTM17:4100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97402TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:01CSTM17:5800:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:03CSTM17:4500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97228DI CSTM LOCALTNA17:07CSTM18:0400:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTTNA17:08CSTM17:4900:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97404TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:10CSTM18:0900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTTNA17:16CSTM18:0000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97100KYN CSTM LOCALTNA17:17CSTM18:1400:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97408TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:20CSTM18:1800:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTTNA17:20CSTM18:0300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97230DI CSTM LOCALTNA17:25CSTM18:2200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95732KYN CSTM FASTTNA17:29CSTM18:1000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:33CSTM18:1500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97232DI CSTM LOCALTNA17:38CSTM18:3400:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTTNA17:39CSTM18:2300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97412TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:42CSTM18:4100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTTNA17:43CSTM18:2600:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97102KYN CSTM LOCALTNA17:47CSTM18:4500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95808DI CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:47CSTM18:2900:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95736KYN CSTM FASTTNA17:51CSTM18:3300:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97414TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:52CSTM18:5000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTTNA17:55CSTM18:3700:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:59CSTM18:4100:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95330ABH CSTM FASTTNA18:02CSTM18:4400:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97104KYN CSTM LOCALTNA18:03CSTM19:0100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTTNA18:05CSTM18:4800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97416TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:06CSTM19:0500:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTTNA18:10CSTM18:5200:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97418TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:12CSTM19:0900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95738KYN CSTM FASTTNA18:13CSTM18:5600:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSTNA18:15CSTM19:1000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA18:18CSTM19:0000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97236DI CSTM LOCALTNA18:21CSTM19:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97422TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:24CSTM19:2200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97106KYN CSTM LOCALTNA18:30CSTM19:2700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTTNA18:30CSTM19:1100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTTNA18:34CSTM19:1600:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTTNA18:38CSTM19:2100:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95740KYN CSTM FASTTNA18:42CSTM19:2500:43HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97426TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:44CSTM19:4200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSTNA18:45CSTM19:3500:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97238DI CSTM LOCALTNA18:48CSTM19:4500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97108KYN CSTM LOCALTNA18:52CSTM19:4900:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTTNA18:54CSTM19:3700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97428TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:57CSTM19:5500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95616TLA CSTM FASTTNA18:57CSTM19:4000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97112KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:06CSTM20:0200:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97240DI CSTM LOCALTNA19:09CSTM20:0600:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA19:13CSTM19:5500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSTNA19:15CSTM20:0500:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97114KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:17CSTM20:1400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96518ASO CSTM LOCALTNA19:21CSTM20:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97432TNA CSTM LOCALTNA19:30CSTM20:2800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTTNA19:33CSTM20:1700:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97242DI CSTM LOCALTNA19:34CSTM20:3300:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97434TNA CSTM LOCALTNA19:38CSTM20:3801:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTTNA19:39CSTM20:2200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97122KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:45CSTM20:4200:57HYXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTTNA19:46CSTM20:3100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97436TNA CSTM LOCALTNA19:48CSTM20:4600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTNA19:50CSTM20:5001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPTNA19:50CSTM20:5001:00HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSTNA19:50CSTM20:5001:00HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95424KSRA CSTM FASTTNA19:50CSTM20:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95134KJT CSTM FASTTNA19:53CSTM20:4500:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97244DI CSTM LOCALTNA19:54CSTM20:5200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97124KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:59CSTM20:5600:57HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97438TNA CSTM LOCALTNA20:03CSTM21:0100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTTNA20:06CSTM20:5200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97128KYN CSTM LOCALTNA20:13CSTM21:0900:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTTNA20:15CSTM20:5800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12128INTERCITY EXPTNA20:20CSTM21:0500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96328ABH CSTM LOCALTNA20:25CSTM21:2200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA20:36CSTM21:2100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH CSTM FASTTNA20:37CSTM21:2600:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96642TLA CSTM LOCALTNA20:38CSTM21:3500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSTNA20:40CSTM21:4001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
95228BUD CSTM FASTTNA20:41CSTM21:2900:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97248DI CSTM LOCALTNA20:44CSTM21:4100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALTNA20:49CSTM21:4600:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97250DI CSTM LOCALTNA20:57CSTM21:5400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTTNA20:57CSTM21:4000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95744KYN CSTM FASTTNA21:01CSTM21:4300:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97136KYN CSTM LOCALTNA21:02CSTM21:5800:56HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALTNA21:05CSTM22:0200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPTNA21:05CSTM21:5000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22106INDRAYANI EXPTNA21:10CSTM22:0000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96330ABH CSTM LOCALTNA21:14CSTM22:1100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97440TNA CSTM LOCALTNA21:21CSTM22:2000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH CSTM FASTTNA21:23CSTM22:0600:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTTNA21:27CSTM22:0900:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96646TLA CSTM LOCALTNA21:29CSTM22:2800:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTTNA21:31CSTM22:1500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97444TNA CSTM LOCALTNA21:31CSTM22:3000:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97252DI CSTM LOCALTNA21:33CSTM22:3200:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97142KYN CSTM LOCALTNA21:37CSTM22:3500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTTNA21:41CSTM22:2200:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALTNA21:46CSTM22:4300:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTTNA21:46CSTM22:3100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97144KYN CSTM LOCALTNA21:51CSTM22:4800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTTNA21:51CSTM22:3500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97446TNA CSTM LOCALTNA21:54CSTM22:5200:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:01CSTM22:5800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96338ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:06CSTM23:0400:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96650TLA CSTM LOCALTNA22:10CSTM23:0800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:18CSTM23:1600:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97256DI CSTM LOCALTNA22:22CSTM23:2000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96340ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:23CSTM23:2100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTTNA22:24CSTM23:0600:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALTNA22:29CSTM23:2700:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97146KYN CSTM LOCALTNA22:37CSTM23:3500:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97258DI CSTM LOCALTNA22:41CSTM23:3900:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96336ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:45CSTM23:4300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD CSTM LOCALTNA22:49CSTM23:4800:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTTNA22:51CSTM23:3100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96652TLA CSTM LOCALTNA22:53CSTM23:5200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96342ABH CSTM LOCALTNA23:03CSTM00:0100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALTNA23:06CSTM00:0400:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALTNA23:21CSTM00:1800:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95746KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA23:25CSTM00:0500:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALTNA23:29CSTM00:2500:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96344ABH CSTM LOCALTNA23:37CSTM00:3400:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 369 / Found: 369)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :