ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:52:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - THANE (TNA) to DADAR (DR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALTNA00:03DR00:3900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALTNA00:19DR00:5600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96236BUD CSTM LOCALTNA00:42DR01:1900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILTNA02:45DR03:1000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSTNA03:00DR03:2200:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPTNA03:05DR03:3300:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSTNA03:05DR03:3300:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSTNA03:20DR03:4300:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERTNA03:20DR03:4300:23HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASTNA03:20DR03:4200:22HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPTNA03:45DR04:0900:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPTNA03:50DR04:3000:40HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
97302TNA CSTM LOCALTNA04:00DR04:3600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96102KJT CSTM LOCALTNA04:04DR04:4000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97304TNA CSTM LOCALTNA04:20DR04:5600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96302ABH CSTM LOCALTNA04:29DR05:0500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97306TNA CSTM LOCALTNA04:40DR05:1600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPTNA04:40DR05:0700:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96602TLA CSTM LOCALTNA04:48DR05:2400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10112KONKAN KANYA EXTNA04:55DR05:1700:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96304ABH CSTM LOCALTNA04:56DR05:3200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALTNA05:06DR05:4200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95902TNA CSTM FASTTNA05:08DR05:3400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97002KYN CSTM LOCALTNA05:12DR05:4800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97308TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:20DR05:5600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96604TLA CSTM LOCALTNA05:24DR06:0000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97000KYN CSTM LOCAL TNA05:30DR06:0700:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97310TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:30DR06:0800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96306ABH CSTM LOCALTNA05:36DR06:1200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97312TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:40DR06:1600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11004RAJYA RANI EXPTNA05:45DR06:4501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97314TNA CSTM LOCALTNA05:46DR06:2400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97004KYN CSTM LOCALTNA05:52DR06:2800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALTNA05:56DR06:3200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTTNA05:57DR06:2500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97316TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:00DR06:3600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPTNA06:00DR06:2300:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96308ABH CSTM LOCALTNA06:04DR06:4000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESTNA06:05DR06:3200:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALTNA06:08DR06:4500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPTNA06:15DR06:3700:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97318TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:16DR06:5200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97202DI CSTM LOCALTNA06:20DR06:5600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96606TLA CSTM LOCALTNA06:24DR07:0000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97320TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:28DR07:0400:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTTNA06:29DR06:5700:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPTNA06:30DR06:5800:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96202BUD CSTM LOCALTNA06:32DR07:0800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97006KYN CSTM LOCALTNA06:36DR07:1200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96502ASO CSTM LOCALTNA06:40DR07:1600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97008KYN CSTM LOCALTNA06:44DR07:2000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97322TNA CSTM LOCALTNA06:52DR07:2800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96310ABH CSTM LOCALTNA06:56DR07:3200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96608TLA CSTM LOCALTNA07:00DR07:3600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTTNA07:03DR07:3000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97324TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:04DR07:4000:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPTNA07:05DR07:3100:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96204BUD CSTM LOCALTNA07:08DR07:4400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97010KYN CSTM LOCALTNA07:16DR07:5200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96504ASO CSTM LOCALTNA07:20DR07:5600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97326TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:24DR08:0000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97012KYN DR LOCALTNA07:27DR08:0400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALTNA07:32DR08:0800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95704KYN CSTM FASTTNA07:33DR08:0000:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALTNA07:36DR08:1200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTTNA07:37DR08:0400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97328TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:40DR08:1600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTTNA07:40DR08:0700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTTNA07:43DR08:1000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97014KYN CSTM LOCALTNA07:44DR08:2000:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTTNA07:48DR08:1500:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97016KYN CSTM LOCALTNA07:48DR08:2500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTTNA07:52DR08:1900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97204DI CSTM LOCALTNA07:52DR08:2900:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97330TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:55DR08:3300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95706KYN DR FASTTNA07:56DR08:2400:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTTNA07:59DR08:2600:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97332TNA CSTM LOCALTNA07:59DR08:3700:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95904TNA CSTM FASTTNA08:02DR08:3000:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97018KYN CSTM LOCALTNA08:06DR08:4300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:07DR08:3400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97206DI CSTM LOCALTNA08:10DR08:4700:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTTNA08:11DR08:3800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALTNA08:14DR08:5100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTTNA08:15DR08:4200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97334TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:17DR08:5500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA08:18DR08:4600:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97020KYN CSTM LOCALTNA08:21DR08:5800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:22DR08:4900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97336TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:24DR09:0200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95906TNA CSTM FASTTNA08:25DR08:5300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTTNA08:28DR08:5600:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97022KYN CSTM LOCALTNA08:29DR09:0600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTTNA08:32DR08:5900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97024KYN CSTM LADIES SPLTNA08:32DR09:0900:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97338TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:36DR09:1300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95802DI CSTM SEMI FASTTNA08:37DR09:0500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALTNA08:40DR09:1700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:42DR09:0900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95710KYN CSTM FASTTNA08:45DR09:1300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97340TNA CSTM LOCALTNA08:47DR09:2500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTTNA08:48DR09:1600:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTTNA08:52DR09:1900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97026KYN DR LOCALTNA08:53DR09:3100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95712KYN CSTM FASTTNA08:55DR09:2200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95310ABH CSTM FASTTNA08:58DR09:2500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97342TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:00DR09:3800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95908TNA CSTM FASTTNA09:00DR09:2800:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTTNA09:04DR09:3100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97208DI CSTM LOCALTNA09:05DR09:4200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97344TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:08DR09:4600:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95714KYN CSTM FASTTNA09:13DR09:4100:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97346TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:16DR09:5400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTTNA09:16DR09:4400:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA09:19DR09:4700:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96614TLA CSTM LOCALTNA09:22DR09:5800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97210DI CSTM LOCALTNA09:27DR10:0600:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTTNA09:28DR09:5600:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97348TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:30DR10:1000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA09:31DR10:0000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTTNA09:36DR10:0300:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97028KYN DR LOCALTNA09:38DR10:1700:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97350TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:41DR10:1900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALTNA09:46DR10:2300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97352TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:50DR10:2800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA09:51DR10:1900:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97030KYN CSTM LOCALTNA09:54DR10:3200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95910TNA CSTM FASTTNA09:54DR10:2200:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97354TNA CSTM LOCALTNA09:58DR10:3500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97032KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:02DR10:3800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA10:04DR10:3300:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97356TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:06DR10:4400:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95722KYN DR FASTTNA10:07DR10:3700:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTTNA10:10DR10:3900:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97212DI DR LOCALTNA10:11DR10:5000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA10:14DR10:4200:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTTNA10:17DR10:4500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97358TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:18DR10:5600:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTTNA10:21DR10:4900:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97034KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:23DR11:0000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALTNA10:27DR11:0400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSTNA10:30DR10:5400:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97360TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:30DR11:0800:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97036KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:37DR11:1400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97362TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:42DR11:2000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTTNA10:46DR11:1300:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97038KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:48DR11:2500:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95912TNA CSTM FASTTNA10:49DR11:1800:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97364TNA CSTM LOCALTNA10:52DR11:3000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97040KYN CSTM LOCALTNA10:58DR11:3500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTTNA10:59DR11:2600:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPTNA11:00DR11:2500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97214DI CSTM LOCALTNA11:03DR11:4000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51196BPQ WR PASSTNA11:05DR11:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPTNA11:05DR11:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96512ASO CSTM LOCALTNA11:07DR11:4400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96212BUD CSTM LOCALTNA11:18DR11:5500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97366TNA CSTM LOCALTNA11:21DR11:5900:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95606TLA CSTM FASTTNA11:22DR11:4900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97216DI CSTM LOCALTNA11:26DR12:0300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97044KYN CSTM LOCALTNA11:30DR12:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96214BUD CSTM LOCALTNA11:34DR12:1100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97368TNA CSTM LOCALTNA11:37DR12:1500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTTNA11:41DR12:0800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALTNA11:42DR12:1900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALTNA11:47DR12:2400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12072JANSHATABDI EXPTNA11:50DR12:3000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96216BUD CSTM LOCALTNA11:51DR12:2800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97048KYN CSTM LOCALTNA11:55DR12:3200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97370TNA CSTM LOCALTNA11:58DR12:3600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95724KYN CSTM FASTTNA12:03DR12:2900:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96620TLA CSTM LOCALTNA12:03DR12:4000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTTNA12:07DR12:3400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALTNA12:07DR12:4400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97218DI CSTM LOCALTNA12:10DR12:4700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97050KYN DR LOCALTNA12:13DR12:5100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALTNA12:16DR12:5300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97052KYN CSTM LOCALTNA12:20DR12:5700:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96514ASO CSTM LOCALTNA12:24DR13:0100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97220DI CSTM LOCALTNA12:28DR13:0500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTTNA12:29DR12:5500:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALTNA12:35DR13:1200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97054KYN CSTM LOCALTNA12:40DR13:1700:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSTNA12:40DR13:0200:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95412KSRA CSTM FASTTNA12:43DR13:0800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALTNA12:44DR13:2100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALTNA12:48DR13:2500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96222BUD CSTM LOCALTNA12:53DR13:3000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97372TNA CSTM LOCALTNA12:57DR13:3500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALTNA13:03DR13:4000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96624TLA CSTM LOCALTNA13:07DR13:4400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97058KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:11DR13:4800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTTNA13:12DR13:3900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALTNA13:15DR13:5200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97060KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:19DR13:5600:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPTNA13:20DR13:4300:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97222DI CSTM LOCALTNA13:23DR14:0000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97374TNA CSTM LOCALTNA13:27DR14:0500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50104RN DADAR PASSTNA13:30DR14:2000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
96626TLA CSTM LOCALTNA13:32DR14:0900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALTNA13:36DR14:1300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97062KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:40DR14:1700:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96628TLA CSTM LOCALTNA13:47DR14:2400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97066KYN CSTM LOCALTNA13:55DR14:3200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97376TNA CSTM LOCALTNA13:59DR14:3700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTTNA14:00DR14:2700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA14:04DR14:3100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96630TLA CSTM LOCALTNA14:10DR14:4700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTTNA14:11DR14:3800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97068KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:14DR14:5100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96322ABH CSTM LOCALTNA14:19DR14:5600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97378TNA CSTM LOCALTNA14:22DR15:0000:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97070KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:27DR15:0400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95726KYN CSTM FASTTNA14:30DR14:5600:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22630TEN DR EXPRESTNA14:30DR15:1000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97224DI CSTM LOCALTNA14:31DR15:0800:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97072KYN DR LOCALTNA14:35DR15:1300:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97074KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:41DR15:1800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALTNA14:45DR15:2200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTTNA14:49DR15:1600:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96324ABH CSTM LOCALTNA14:49DR15:2600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97380TNA CSTM LOCALTNA14:54DR15:3200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97076KYN CSTM LOCALTNA14:59DR15:3600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTTNA15:04DR15:3000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97078KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:04DR15:4100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTTNA15:08DR15:3400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALTNA15:08DR15:4500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97080KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:12DR15:4900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01136SAINAGAR DR SPLTNA15:13DR16:0000:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97382TNA CSTM LOCALTNA15:16DR15:5300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTTNA15:18DR15:4500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97384TNA DR LOCALTNA15:23DR16:0100:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97082KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:26DR16:0300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTTNA15:28DR15:5400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALTNA15:34DR16:1000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97084KYN CSTM LOCALTNA15:38DR16:1400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95322ABH DR FASTTNA15:39DR16:0700:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97386TNA CSTM LOCALTNA15:41DR16:1900:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96636TLA CSTM LOCALTNA15:51DR16:2800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97388TNA CSTM LOCALTNA15:55DR16:3200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97226DI CSTM LOCALTNA15:59DR16:3600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97088KYN CSTM LOCALTNA16:03DR16:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTTNA16:04DR16:3100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTTNA16:07DR16:3400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97090KYN CSTM LOCALTNA16:11DR16:4800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95324ABH CSTM FASTTNA16:11DR16:3800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTTNA16:15DR16:4200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97390TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:15DR16:5200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97092KYN DR LOCALTNA16:19DR16:5700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTTNA16:20DR16:4700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALTNA16:23DR17:0000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97392TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:27DR17:0400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97394TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:30DR17:0800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97396TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:35DR17:1200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTTNA16:37DR17:0400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97398TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:42DR17:2000:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA16:44DR17:1100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTTNA16:45DR17:1100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97096KYN CSTM LOCALTNA16:48DR17:2300:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95804DI CSTM SEMI FASTTNA16:52DR17:1900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97098KYN DR LOCALTNA16:52DR17:2900:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95730KYN DR FASTTNA16:52DR17:2000:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTTNA16:55DR17:2200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97400TNA CSTM LOCALTNA16:58DR17:3300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTTNA17:00DR17:2600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97402TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:01DR17:3800:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:03DR17:3000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97228DI CSTM LOCALTNA17:07DR17:4400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTTNA17:08DR17:3400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97404TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:10DR17:4800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97406TNA DR LOCALTNA17:14DR17:5200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTTNA17:16DR17:4300:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97100KYN CSTM LOCALTNA17:17DR17:5400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97408TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:20DR17:5800:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTTNA17:20DR17:4600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97230DI CSTM LOCALTNA17:25DR18:0200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95734KYN DR FASTTNA17:25DR17:5200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95732KYN CSTM FASTTNA17:29DR17:5500:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97410TNA DR LOCALTNA17:31DR18:1100:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:33DR18:0000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97232DI CSTM LOCALTNA17:38DR18:1400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTTNA17:39DR18:0600:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97412TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:42DR18:2100:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTTNA17:43DR18:1000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97102KYN CSTM LOCALTNA17:47DR18:2500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95808DI CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:47DR18:1400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95736KYN CSTM FASTTNA17:51DR18:1800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97414TNA CSTM LOCALTNA17:52DR18:3000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97234DI DR LOCALTNA17:55DR18:3400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTTNA17:55DR18:2200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA17:59DR18:2600:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95330ABH CSTM FASTTNA18:02DR18:2900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97104KYN CSTM LOCALTNA18:03DR18:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTTNA18:05DR18:3200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97416TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:06DR18:4500:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTTNA18:10DR18:3700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97418TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:12DR18:4900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95738KYN CSTM FASTTNA18:13DR18:4100:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSTNA18:15DR18:4000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97420TNA DR LOCALTNA18:16DR18:5500:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA18:18DR18:4500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97236DI CSTM LOCALTNA18:21DR18:5800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97422TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:24DR19:0200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95332ABH DR FASTTNA18:27DR18:5400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTTNA18:30DR18:5600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97106KYN CSTM LOCALTNA18:30DR19:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTTNA18:34DR19:0100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97424TNA DR LOCALTNA18:36DR19:1400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTTNA18:38DR19:0500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95740KYN CSTM FASTTNA18:42DR19:0800:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97426TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:44DR19:2200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSTNA18:45DR19:0800:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97238DI CSTM LOCALTNA18:48DR19:2500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97108KYN CSTM LOCALTNA18:52DR19:2900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTTNA18:54DR19:2100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97110KYN DR LOCALTNA18:56DR19:3300:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97428TNA CSTM LOCALTNA18:57DR19:3500:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95616TLA CSTM FASTTNA18:57DR19:2400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95618TLA DR FASTTNA19:04DR19:3100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97112KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:06DR19:4200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95336ABH DR FASTTNA19:07DR19:3500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97240DI CSTM LOCALTNA19:09DR19:4600:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97430TNA DR LOCALTNA19:12DR19:5100:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA19:13DR19:4000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSTNA19:15DR19:4300:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97114KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:17DR19:5400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96518ASO CSTM LOCALTNA19:21DR19:5800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97432TNA CSTM LOCALTNA19:30DR20:0800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTTNA19:33DR20:0000:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97242DI CSTM LOCALTNA19:34DR20:1200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97434TNA CSTM LOCALTNA19:38DR20:1600:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTTNA19:39DR20:0600:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97120KYN DR LOCALTNA19:41DR20:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97122KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:45DR20:2200:37HYXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTTNA19:46DR20:1300:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97436TNA CSTM LOCALTNA19:48DR20:2600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTNA19:50DR20:1700:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95424KSRA CSTM FASTTNA19:50DR20:1700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSTNA19:50DR20:1700:27HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPTNA19:50DR20:1700:27HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95134KJT CSTM FASTTNA19:53DR20:2100:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97244DI CSTM LOCALTNA19:54DR20:3100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97124KYN CSTM LOCALTNA19:59DR20:3600:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97438TNA CSTM LOCALTNA20:03DR20:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTTNA20:06DR20:3300:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97126KYN DR LOCALTNA20:09DR20:4600:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97128KYN CSTM LOCALTNA20:13DR20:4900:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTTNA20:15DR20:4100:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12128INTERCITY EXPTNA20:20DR20:3800:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97246DI DR LOCALTNA20:24DR21:0200:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96328ABH CSTM LOCALTNA20:25DR21:0200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97132KYN DR LOCALTNA20:34DR21:1100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTNA20:36DR21:0200:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH CSTM FASTTNA20:37DR21:0600:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96642TLA CSTM LOCALTNA20:38DR21:1500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSTNA20:40DR21:0200:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
95228BUD CSTM FASTTNA20:41DR21:0900:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97248DI CSTM LOCALTNA20:44DR21:2100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALTNA20:49DR21:2600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97134KYN DR LOCALTNA20:53DR21:3100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTTNA20:57DR21:2300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97250DI CSTM LOCALTNA20:57DR21:3400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95744KYN CSTM FASTTNA21:01DR21:2700:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97136KYN CSTM LOCALTNA21:02DR21:3800:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALTNA21:05DR21:4200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPTNA21:05DR21:2800:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97138KYN DR LOCALTNA21:09DR21:4700:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22106INDRAYANI EXPTNA21:10DR21:3300:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96330ABH CSTM LOCALTNA21:14DR21:5100:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97440TNA CSTM LOCALTNA21:21DR21:5900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH CSTM FASTTNA21:23DR21:4900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTTNA21:27DR21:5300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96646TLA CSTM LOCALTNA21:29DR22:0600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTTNA21:31DR21:5800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97444TNA CSTM LOCALTNA21:31DR22:1000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97252DI CSTM LOCALTNA21:33DR22:1000:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97142KYN CSTM LOCALTNA21:37DR22:1400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTTNA21:41DR22:0700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97442TNA DR LOCALTNA21:41DR22:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTTNA21:46DR22:1300:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALTNA21:46DR22:2300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTTNA21:51DR22:1800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97144KYN CSTM LOCALTNA21:51DR22:2800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97446TNA CSTM LOCALTNA21:54DR22:3200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97254DI DR LOCALTNA21:56DR22:3400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:01DR22:3800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96338ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:06DR22:4400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96650TLA CSTM LOCALTNA22:10DR22:4700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:18DR22:5500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97256DI CSTM LOCALTNA22:22DR22:5900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96340ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:23DR23:0100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTTNA22:24DR22:5100:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALTNA22:29DR23:0600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12052JAN SHATABDI EXTNA22:35DR23:0500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97146KYN CSTM LOCALTNA22:37DR23:1400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97258DI CSTM LOCALTNA22:41DR23:1800:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96336ABH CSTM LOCALTNA22:45DR23:2200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD CSTM LOCALTNA22:49DR23:2600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTTNA22:51DR23:1600:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96652TLA CSTM LOCALTNA22:53DR23:3000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96342ABH CSTM LOCALTNA23:03DR23:4100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALTNA23:06DR23:4400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97260DI DR LOCALTNA23:17DR23:5400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALTNA23:21DR23:5800:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95746KYN CSTM SEMI FASTTNA23:25DR23:5000:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALTNA23:29DR00:0600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96344ABH CSTM LOCALTNA23:37DR00:1400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96656TLA DR LOCALTNA23:43DR00:2100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 408 / Found: 408)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :