ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - THANE (TNA) to KASARA (KSRA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESTNA00:10KSRA01:3801:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALTNA01:09KSRA02:5501:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALTNA05:07KSRA06:5201:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALTNA05:55KSRA07:3501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSTNA06:01KSRA08:5202:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15017GORAKHPUR EXPTNA07:00KSRA08:2801:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95401CSTM KSRA FASTTNA07:35KSRA09:1101:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTTNA09:16KSRA10:4601:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTTNA10:22KSRA11:5201:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTTNA11:00KSRA12:3001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTTNA12:16KSRA13:5901:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTTNA13:10KSRA14:5301:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96407TNA KSRA LOCALTNA14:03KSRA15:4701:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTTNA15:04KSRA16:3401:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12117LTT MANMAD EXPTNA15:20KSRA16:4601:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12139SEWAGRAM EXPTNA15:35KSRA17:0301:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALTNA15:48KSRA17:3401:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTTNA16:21KSRA18:0301:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTTNA17:32KSRA19:1801:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTTNA19:07KSRA20:4001:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTTNA20:01KSRA21:3201:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILTNA21:10KSRA22:4301:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95423CSTM KSRA FASTTNA21:33KSRA23:0501:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPTNA21:45KSRA23:1301:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXTNA22:25KSRA23:5301:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPTNA23:05KSRA00:3301:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95425CSTM KSRA FASTTNA23:34KSRA01:1801:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :