ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TIRUPATI (TPTY) to GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSTPTY00:35GDR02:4502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTY01:05GDR03:4502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPRU01:55GDR03:3001:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPTPTY02:35GDR04:5502:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTPTY03:57GDR05:5501:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTY05:25GDR07:4002:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57429TPTY GDR PASSTPTY06:30GDR09:1002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHARU07:15GDR10:1503:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTY07:30GDR09:1801:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPTPTY07:35GDR09:3301:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPTPTY07:35GDR09:3301:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTPTY07:35GDR09:3301:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHARU08:10GDR09:4801:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSTPTY09:35GDR11:3802:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPTPTY09:35GDR11:3802:03HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPTPTY09:35GDR11:3802:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTPTY09:35GDR11:3802:03HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTY10:35GDR13:0002:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTY10:35GDR13:0002:25HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66033TPTY NLR MEMUTPTY11:25GDR14:0002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16359ERS PATNA EXPTPTY12:30GDR15:4503:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTY12:45GDR14:5002:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTY12:45GDR14:5002:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPRU13:20GDR14:5001:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57411RU GDR PASSRU13:45GDR16:0002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12890YPR TATA EXPTPTY14:40GDR17:0002:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXTPTY14:40GDR17:0002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPTPTY14:40GDR17:0002:20HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPTPTY14:40GDR17:0002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSTPTY15:00GDR17:1502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTY15:30GDR17:3002:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTY17:00GDR18:5501:55HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSRU17:30GDR19:0601:36HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPRU17:30GDR19:0601:36HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESTPTY18:05GDR20:0502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTY18:25GDR20:1501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTY19:30GDR21:3802:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTY19:40GDR21:3801:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTY19:55GDR21:5802:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSRU20:15GDR21:5801:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTY20:30GDR22:3002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHARU21:50GDR23:1001:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTY22:40GDR00:2801:48HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :