ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TIRUPATI (TPTY) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSTPTY00:35HYB13:4013:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16354KACHEGUDA EXPTPTY01:10KCG14:0012:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTY05:25SC20:4015:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTY05:40KCG17:0511:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTY07:00SC21:0014:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTY07:30SC20:1512:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07410TPTY AWB SPLTPTY09:15KCG22:1513:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07408TPTY AK SPLTPTY09:15KCG22:1513:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07407TPTY ADB SPLTPTY09:15KCG22:1513:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESTPTY11:15KCG23:4012:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSRU11:50KCG23:4011:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSRU13:20KCG03:3014:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXTPTY15:10KCG03:5012:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPTPTY15:10KCG03:5012:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTY15:45SC04:3012:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17430RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTY16:25HYB08:3016:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12731TPTY SC EXPTPTY16:40SC07:0514:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTY17:00SC05:5012:50HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTY18:25SC06:2512:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12798VENKATADRI EXPTPTY18:35KCG06:2011:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07614QLN NZB EXPRU18:50KCG09:0014:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07110QLN HYB EXPRU18:55HYB10:3015:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSRU18:55HYB10:3015:35HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSRU18:55KCG10:1515:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
17651KACHEGUDA EXPRU20:10KCG07:5511:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07112SECUNDERABAD EXTPTY22:15SC12:2514:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :