ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:25 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TINSUKIA JN (TSK) to DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12525KOAA DBRG EXPNTSK01:30DBRG02:2500:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILNTSK03:10DBRG04:2501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESNTSK03:45DBRG04:5501:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSNTSK04:35DBRG05:5501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESNTSK04:50DBRG06:1001:20HXXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNTSK05:10DBRT06:1501:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPNTSK05:25DBRG06:4001:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINTSK06:00DBRT07:0001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
75904TSK DBRT DEMUTSK06:15DBRT07:4001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESNTSK07:15DBRG08:1501:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55906LEDO DBRT PASSTSK08:35DBRT10:3001:55HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75906LEDO DBRT DEMUTSK08:40DBRT10:2501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPNTSK10:45DBRG11:5501:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPNTSK14:45DBRG15:5501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
75910DNGI DBRT DEMUTSK15:25DBRT16:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15929DIBRUGARH EXPNTSK16:45DBRG18:0001:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55908LEDO DBRT PASSTSK17:35DBRT20:0002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSK17:55DBRG18:5000:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSK17:55DBRG18:5000:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
75908LEDO DBRT DEMUTSK18:05DBRT20:0001:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05967RNY DBRG SPECIANTSK19:35DBRG20:4501:10HYXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :