ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:41:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) to KOLLAM JN (QLN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC00:30QLN01:2500:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVL00:35QLN01:2500:50HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPTVC00:45QLN01:4000:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVC01:00QLN01:5500:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16606ERNAD EXPRESSTVC03:35QLN04:2500:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTVC04:25QLN05:2000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVC04:25QLN05:2300:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16302VENAD EXPRESSTVC05:00QLN06:1301:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12076JAN SHATABDITVC06:00QLN06:5800:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVC06:10QLN07:0500:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVC06:10QLN07:0500:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVC06:10QLN07:0500:55HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16650PARASURAM EXPTVC06:15QLN07:1701:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56700PUNALUR PASSTVC06:50QLN09:0502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVC07:15QLN08:1000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPTVC08:45QLN10:0501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVL08:45QLN09:3500:50HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVL08:45QLN09:3500:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVL09:20QLN10:1700:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVL09:20QLN10:1700:57HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVC09:50QLN10:5001:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTVC10:50QLN11:5001:00HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVL11:00QLN11:5000:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVL11:00QLN11:5000:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVC11:15QLN12:1000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVL12:00QLN12:5000:50HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16562KCVL YPR AC EXPKCVL12:40QLN13:4001:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVC12:40QLN13:4001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16525BANGALORE EXPTVC12:45QLN14:0001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12778HUBLI EXPKCVL12:50QLN13:4000:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC14:15QLN15:1000:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC14:15QLN15:1000:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12082JAN SHATABDITVC14:30QLN15:2300:53HYYXYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12624CHENNAI MAILTVC14:50QLN15:5001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56304NCJ KTYM PASSTVC14:55QLN17:0502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVL15:35QLN16:3000:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVL15:35QLN16:3000:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPTVC15:35QLN16:3000:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVC15:35QLN16:3000:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSTVC16:05QLN17:1001:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPTVC16:05QLN17:1001:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
56716CAPE PUU PASSRTVC16:30QLN18:3002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16316BANGALORE EXPKCVL16:45QLN17:3500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12258YESVANTPUR EXPKCVL17:00QLN17:5500:55HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVC17:00QLN17:5500:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVC17:00QLN17:5500:55HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVC17:15QLN18:1200:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPTVC17:30QLN18:3501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16304VANCHINAD EXPTVC17:45QLN18:5501:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56308TVC QLN PASSTVC18:00QLN19:5501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16629MALABAR EXPTVC18:45QLN20:1701:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVC19:15QLN20:1000:55HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSTVC19:25QLN20:2501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66305CAPE QLN MEMUTVC19:40QLN21:4002:00HYYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPTVC20:20QLN21:1700:57HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16347MANGALORE EXPTVC20:40QLN21:4501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22208SUPER AC EXPTVC21:30QLN22:2300:53HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16349RAJYA RANI EXPTVC22:30QLN23:2500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16343AMRITHA EXPRESSTVC22:30QLN23:2500:55HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXTVC23:20QLN00:2701:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 60 / Found: 60)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :