ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:33:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HUBLI JN (UBL) to BELGAUM (BGM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06541YPR PVR EXPUBL03:15BGM05:3002:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIUBL04:40BGM07:1502:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16589RANI CHENNAMMAUBL05:45BGM08:2502:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPUBL06:35BGM09:3503:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPUBL06:35BGM09:3503:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPUBL06:35BGM09:3503:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSUBL06:35BGM09:3503:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSUBL06:35BGM09:3503:00HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPUBL08:35BGM11:2802:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51420HUBLI MIRAJ PASSUBL12:40BGM16:0003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSUBL13:45BGM17:0003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPUBL15:20BGM18:0302:43HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPUBL15:20BGM18:0302:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPUBL15:20BGM18:0302:43HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBL15:45BGM18:3302:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56921UBL BGM PASSUBL18:00BGM21:3003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12629SAMPARK KRANTIUBL21:50BGM00:3002:40HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPUBL21:50BGM00:3002:40HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11048UBL MRJ EXPRESSUBL23:30BGM02:0502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :