ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - HUBLI JN (UBL) to DHARWAR (DWR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06541YPR PVR EXPUBL03:15DWR03:3000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIUBL04:40DWR05:0300:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16589RANI CHENNAMMAUBL05:45DWR06:0800:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSUBL06:35DWR06:5800:23HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPUBL06:35DWR06:5900:24HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPUBL06:35DWR06:5900:24HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSUBL06:35DWR06:5900:24HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPUBL06:35DWR06:5800:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPUBL07:00DWR07:1800:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17301MYS DHARWAD EXPUBL07:45DWR08:1500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPUBL08:35DWR09:0400:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPUBL09:00DWR09:2700:27HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPUBL09:00DWR09:2700:27HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56903SUR DHARWAR PASUBL09:25DWR10:1000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51420HUBLI MIRAJ PASSUBL12:40DWR13:0600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSUBL13:45DWR14:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPUBL15:20DWR15:3800:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPUBL15:20DWR15:3800:18HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPUBL15:20DWR15:3800:18HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBL15:45DWR16:0800:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBL16:15DWR16:3500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
56921UBL BGM PASSUBL18:00DWR18:1900:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56907UBL DWR PASSUBL18:55DWR19:3500:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51411BAY DWR PASSUBL19:50DWR20:5001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12725INTERCITY EXPUBL21:15DWR21:5000:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIUBL21:50DWR22:2300:33HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPUBL21:50DWR22:2300:33HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11048UBL MRJ EXPRESSUBL23:30DWR23:4800:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06948UBL VSG LINK EXUBL23:30DWR23:4900:19HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17316VLNK VSG EXPUBL23:50DWR00:1300:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17309YPR VASCO EXPUBL23:50DWR00:1300:23HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :