ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:04:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR) to VALSAD (BL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59441AHMEDABAD PASSUBR02:27BL03:5501:28HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSUBR08:18BL09:1600:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59047VR ST PASSUBR09:31BL11:0501:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPUBR10:26BL11:4201:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPUBR11:07BL12:2401:17HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
59039VR BL MEMUUBR13:05BL14:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69153UBR BL MEMUUBR13:55BL15:1001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSUBR16:09BL17:4201:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59037VR ST PASSUBR19:11BL21:1001:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59023BCT BL PASSUBR21:28BL22:5501:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :