ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) to CHITTAURGARH (COR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZ00:20COR02:1501:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZ00:20COR02:1501:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19328UDZ RATLAM EXPUDZ01:15COR03:4502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZ06:00COR08:0002:00HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
59604UDZ AII PASSUDZ09:30COR12:2002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59836UDZ NMH PASSUDZ14:30COR18:2003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12982CHETAK EXPUDZ17:15COR19:1001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZ18:15COR20:3002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59606UDZ COR PASUDZ19:30COR22:3503:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZ20:00COR22:1002:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXUDZ20:35COR22:5002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZ21:35COR23:3001:55HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZ21:35COR23:3001:55HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZ22:20COR00:1501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :