ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:34:45 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - UDHAMPUR (UHP) to JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESUHP04:12JAT05:2001:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54652UHP JAT PASSUHP07:00JAT08:4501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74906UHP JAT DMUUHP08:05JAT09:3501:30HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSUHP09:40JAT10:4501:05HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPUHP09:40JAT10:4501:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPUHP09:40JAT10:4501:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPUHP09:40JAT10:4501:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPUHP10:50JAT12:0501:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHP14:35JAT15:5501:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILUHP15:07JAT16:2001:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74910UHP PTK DMUUHP15:20JAT16:5501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14156UHP CNB EXPUHP16:15JAT17:2501:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14610HEMKUNT EXPUHP16:50JAT18:0001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHP18:00JAT19:1001:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54654UHP JAT PASSUHP18:25JAT19:5501:30HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12446UTTAR S KRANTIUHP19:40JAT20:5001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHP20:50JAT21:5501:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14504SVDK KLK EXPUHP21:50JAT23:0501:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPUHP22:25JAT23:3501:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSUHP22:25JAT23:3501:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPUHP22:25JAT23:3501:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSUHP22:25JAT23:3501:10HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPUHP22:25JAT23:3501:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPUHP23:25JAT00:3001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :