ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:16:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - UJJAIN JN (UJN) to BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSUJN01:10BPL04:0002:50HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59389BHOPAL PASSENGEUJN01:30BPL05:3004:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSUJN01:50BPL06:4504:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPUJN02:40BPL06:1503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPUJN02:40BPL06:1503:35HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESUJN03:50BPL08:3004:40HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESUJN03:50BPL08:3004:40HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPUJN04:00BPL07:0503:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPUJN04:00BPL07:0503:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSUJN04:00BPL07:0503:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPUJN04:00BPL07:0503:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXUJN05:05BPL08:1003:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPUJN05:25BPL09:3004:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPUJN06:00BIH08:2502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESUJN06:00BIH08:2502:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPUJN06:35BPL09:5003:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSUJN06:35BPL09:5003:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11704REWA EXPRESSUJN06:35BIH09:3302:58HXXYXXYYXXXXXCCSL2S
19711JP BPL EXPUJN07:40BPL11:2503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
11204JP NGP EXPUJN07:55BPL11:3503:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPUJN08:00BPL11:2503:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAUJN11:20BPL15:5004:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSUJN14:10BPL17:2503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPUJN15:45BPL18:3502:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPUJN15:45BPL18:3502:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59319UJN BPL PASSUJN17:05BPL22:1505:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18244BGKT BSP EXPUJN17:45BPL21:3003:45HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPUJN17:45BPL21:3003:45HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXUJN18:25BPL21:5003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXUJN18:25BPL21:1002:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSUJN19:40BPL23:1503:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPUJN22:25HBJ01:3303:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPUJN22:40BPL01:3502:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :