ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - UJJAIN JN (UJN) to INDORE JN BG (INDB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59390BPL INDB PASSUJN03:00INDB04:4501:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPUJN03:30INDB05:1501:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPUJN03:30INDB05:1501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXUJN03:30INDB05:1501:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPUJN04:15INDB06:3002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPUJN04:45INDB06:5002:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPUJN04:45INDB06:4001:55HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12974JP INDB EXPRESSUJN05:20INDB07:1001:50HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11126GWL INDB EXPRESUJN06:05INDB07:5501:50HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21126BIX INDB EXPUJN06:05INDB07:5501:50HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21801JHS INDB LINK EUJN06:05INDB07:5501:50HXXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPUJN06:10INDB08:1502:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXUJN06:30INDB09:0002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPUJN06:55INDB08:3001:35HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPUJN07:30INDB09:1501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59306UJN INDB PASSUJN08:05INDB10:2002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19711JP BPL EXPUJN08:05INDB10:2002:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGUJN08:30INDB11:0002:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12227INDORE DURONTOUJN09:30INDB11:2001:50HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSUJN09:30INDB11:2001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPUJN09:50INDB11:4501:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPUJN10:20INDB12:0001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSUJN11:20INDB12:5001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPREUJN13:05INDB15:0502:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSUJN13:05INDB15:0502:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPUJN15:15INDB17:2002:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59387RTM INDB PASSUJN17:40INDB19:4002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11703REWA INDB EXPUJN18:25INDB20:3002:05HYXXYXXYXXXXXCCSL2S
12466INTERCITY EXPUJN20:45INDB22:3001:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
22912SHIPRA EXPUJN23:55INDB01:3501:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :