ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 03:59:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - UJJAIN JN (UJN) to NAGDA JN (NAD) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSUJN00:05NAD01:0501:00HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPUJN00:30NAD01:2500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXUJN00:50NAD01:5001:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXUJN01:35NAD03:0501:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPUJN02:10NAD03:2001:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSUJN02:10NAD03:2001:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11102GWL PUNE EXPUJN02:10NAD03:2801:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPUJN04:35NAD05:2800:53HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04181JHSUDN SPLUJN04:35NAD05:2800:53HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
69186UJN NAD MEMUUJN05:30NAD06:5501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59318UJN NAD PASSUJN07:15NAD08:4001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPUJN07:45NAD09:0001:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
07037SC BKN SPLUJN08:30NAD09:3501:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESUJN09:10NAD10:1801:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19329VEER BHUMI EXPUJN09:35NAD10:4001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59388INDB NAD PASSUJN11:15NAD12:4501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07131MTM AII SPLUJN11:30NAD12:2800:58HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSUJN12:25NAD13:2501:00HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESUJN12:25NAD13:2501:00HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPUJN13:00NAD13:5800:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59342BINA NAD PASSUJN13:35NAD15:0001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22944IND PUNE EXPRESUJN16:05NAD17:0000:55HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PAUJN16:55NAD18:1501:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02731HYB JP SPLUJN17:20NAD18:2001:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB JP EXPUJN17:20NAD18:2001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPUJN17:55NAD18:4500:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12415INDB DEE EXPUJN18:00NAD18:5000:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPUJN18:20NAD19:4101:21HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPUJN18:50NAD19:5001:00HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPUJN18:50NAD19:5001:00HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EUJN20:30NAD21:2500:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPUJN20:30NAD21:2500:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59354UJN NAD PASSUJN20:40NAD22:1501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12967JAIPUR EXPUJN21:35NAD22:4501:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12745PURI JU EXPRESSUJN21:35NAD22:4501:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPUJN21:35NAD22:4501:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSUJN21:35NAD22:4501:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPUJN21:35NAD22:4501:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPUJN22:40NAD23:4001:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPUJN22:55NAD23:5000:55HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPUJN22:55NAD23:5000:55HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESUJN23:10NAD00:0800:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPUJN23:10NAD01:0501:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :