ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - UJJAIN JN (UJN) to RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12228MUMBAI DURONTOUJN00:20RTM01:5001:30HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19310INDORE GNC EXPUJN00:30RTM02:1001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXUJN00:50RTM02:4001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPUJN02:10RTM04:2502:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPUJN04:35RTM06:1001:35HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESUJN09:10RTM11:0001:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSUJN09:15RTM11:1001:55HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19329VEER BHUMI EXPUJN09:35RTM11:5502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59388INDB RTM PASSUJN10:15RTM13:1503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22910PURI VALSAD EXPUJN10:45RTM12:2001:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPUJN13:05RTM15:0001:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59342BINA NAD PASSUJN13:35RTM16:0002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22944IND PUNE EXPRESUJN16:05RTM18:0001:55HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PAUJN16:55RTM20:1003:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12720HYB AII SUP EXPUJN17:20RTM19:2002:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPUJN17:20RTM19:2002:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPUJN17:55RTM19:3001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPUJN18:20RTM20:2002:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPUJN18:50RTM20:3501:45HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPUJN18:50RTM20:3501:45HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPUJN20:30RTM22:2001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59307INDB AII LINK EUJN20:30RTM22:2001:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESUJN21:55RTM00:1502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPUJN22:35RTM00:2001:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPUJN22:55RTM01:0502:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPUJN22:55RTM01:0502:10HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPUJN23:05RTM00:3501:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :