ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:47:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VAPI (VAPI) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59442AHMEDABAD PASSVAPI00:02DDR04:0304:01HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSVAPI00:02DDR04:0304:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPVAPI00:38BDTS04:2003:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSVAPI00:59BDTS04:3503:36HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSVAPI00:59BDTS04:3503:36HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESVAPI01:12BSR03:3502:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FVAPI01:12PNVL04:2503:13HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPVAPI01:12PNVL04:5503:43HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPVAPI02:24BDTS05:4003:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPVAPI02:54BDTS05:5002:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPVAPI03:02BDTS06:1503:13HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSVAPI03:39BDTS06:3502:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVAPI04:08DDR06:4002:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILVAPI04:08DDR06:4002:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPVAPI04:15BDTS07:3503:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPVAPI04:24PNVL08:0503:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPVAPI04:24BDTS07:3503:11HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPVAPI04:26PNVL08:0503:39HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPVAPI04:36BDTS07:3502:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPVAPI04:43BDTS07:3502:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESVAPI05:05BDTS08:4003:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59024BL BCT PASSVAPI05:21DDR08:5503:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESVAPI06:18BDTS09:4003:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNVAPI07:05BCT09:4502:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12922FLYING RANEEVAPI07:15BCT10:1002:55HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPVAPI08:15BDTS11:1503:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSVAPI08:27BDTS11:2502:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPVAPI08:38PNVL13:1004:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESVAPI08:38PNVL13:1004:32HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPVAPI09:26DDR12:0002:34HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPVAPI09:53BCT12:3502:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59440AHMADABAD PASSVAPI10:08BSR13:3803:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEVAPI10:34BCT13:0002:26HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPVAPI11:23BDTS14:0502:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPVAPI11:38BDTS14:2002:42HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPVAPI11:38BDTS14:2002:42HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPVAPI11:38BDTS14:2002:42HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSVAPI11:52BDTS14:4502:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSVAPI11:52BDTS14:4502:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPVAPI12:17PNVL15:4503:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSVAPI12:50DDR15:3102:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22908HAPA MADGAON EXVAPI14:35PNVL17:5503:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFVAPI14:37BSR16:2501:48HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXVAPI14:37BDTS17:1002:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPVAPI14:37BDTS16:4502:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPVAPI14:37BDTS16:4502:08HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLVAPI14:47BSR17:1502:28HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPVAPI14:58DDR18:4003:42HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPVAPI15:04PNVL18:2503:21HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFVAPI15:04BDTS17:3502:31HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSVAPI15:20BDTS18:0502:45HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAVAPI15:48DDR19:4403:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSVAPI15:53BSR18:2002:27HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSVAPI15:53BSR18:2002:27HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSVAPI15:55BSR18:2002:25HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59046BL BDTS PASSVAPI17:01BDTS21:1004:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12936SURAT BDTS EXPVAPI17:30BDTS20:2502:55HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVAPI18:20PNVL22:0003:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPVAPI18:20PNVL22:0003:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESVAPI18:20PNVL22:0003:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPVAPI18:55BCT21:2002:25HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPVAPI19:07BDTS22:0002:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSVAPI19:48BDTS22:2502:37HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSVAPI19:48BSR21:3501:47HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPVAPI19:48BSR21:3501:47HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19062RMR BDTS EXPVAPI19:48BDTS22:2502:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPVAPI19:52BDTS22:2502:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFVAPI20:08BDTS23:0502:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPVAPI20:52BSR23:3502:43HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJVAPI20:52BSR23:3502:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSVAPI20:52BSR23:3502:43HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSVAPI21:48BSR00:1002:22HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPVAPI21:48BSR00:1002:22HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESVAPI21:48BSR00:1002:22HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVAPI22:04BSR00:1002:06HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 75 / Found: 75)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :