ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:21:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIRAMGAM JN (VG) to OKHA (OKHA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22970BSB OKHA SF EXVG00:26OKHA08:5008:24HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESVG03:46OKHA13:5010:04HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPVG04:23OKHA13:5009:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPVG04:44OKHA13:5009:06HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILVG06:59OKHA15:3508:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPVG07:15OKHA16:1509:00HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSVG08:33OKHA17:0508:32HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXVG10:18OKHA20:0009:42HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKVG10:24OKHA20:0009:36HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59503VG OKHA PASSVG12:40OKHA00:5012:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59547OKHA PASSENGERVG13:50OKHA05:3015:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPVG17:35OKHA01:3508:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESVG19:22OKHA04:0008:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSVG19:22OKHA04:0008:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :