ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIRAR (VR) to BORIVALI (BVI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91180VIRAR BVI LOCALVR00:00BVI00:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALVR00:05BVI00:3800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59442AHMEDABAD PASSVR02:43BVI03:2300:40HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSVR02:45BVI03:2300:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPVR03:00BVI03:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALVR03:25BVI03:5800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALVR03:53BVI04:2700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90032VIRAR ADH LOCALVR04:10BVI04:4500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPVR04:20BVI04:4600:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALVR04:23BVI04:5600:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR04:45BVI05:2000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR04:58BVI05:3200:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90068VR CCG LOCALVR05:07BVI05:4300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90072VIRAR CCG FASTVR05:11BVI05:4700:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR05:18BVI05:5200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92004VIRAR CCG FASTVR05:28BVI06:0200:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90088VIRAR ADH LOCALVR05:34BVI06:0800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90092VIRAR BVI LOCALVR05:38BVI06:1400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR05:43BVI06:1900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR05:50BVI06:2600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90116VIRAR BVI LOCALVR06:00BVI06:3700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR06:10BVI06:4500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90130VIRAR DDR FASTVR06:18BVI06:5200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90138VIRAR BVI LOCALVR06:22BVI06:5800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR06:32BVI07:0700:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90156VIRAR ADH LOCALVR06:41BVI07:1500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90158VIRAR BA LOCALVR06:45BVI07:1900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR06:53BVI07:2600:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90172VIRAR DDR FASTVR06:58BVI07:3200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90182VIRAR BVI LOCALVR07:02BVI07:3900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR07:09BVI07:4500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90198VIRAR ADH LOCALVR07:14BVI07:4900:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93002DRD BVI EMUVR07:23BVI07:5200:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90208VIRAR BA LOCALVR07:25BVI07:5900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR07:30BVI08:0500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLVR07:38BVI08:1200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR07:43BVI08:1700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90234VIRAR BVI LOCALVR07:44BVI08:2200:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90246VIRAR BVI LOCALVR07:49BVI08:2600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59024BL BCT PASSVR07:55BVI08:1900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR07:57BVI08:3400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR08:09BVI08:4600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90274VIRAR ADH LOCALVR08:15BVI08:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90276VIRAR BVI LOCALVR08:19BVI08:5600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR08:24BVI08:5900:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR08:29BVI09:0400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90292VIRAR BVI LOCALVR08:30BVI09:0700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93004DRD CCG FAST LOCALVR08:37BVI09:0800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR08:40BVI09:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90314VIRAR BVI LOCALVR08:49BVI09:2500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR08:54BVI09:2800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90328VIRAR DDR FASTVR09:00BVI09:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90336VIRAR BVI LOCALVR09:05BVI09:4300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92008VIRAR ADH FASTVR09:05BVI09:4000:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR09:09BVI09:4400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR09:15BVI09:5400:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90354VIRAR BVI LOCALVR09:19BVI09:5500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90358VIRAR ADH FASTVR09:23BVI09:5900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90366VIRAR BVI LOCALVR09:25BVI10:0200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR09:34BVI10:0800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90378VIRAR ADH FASTVR09:37BVI10:1100:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92010VIRAR DDR FASTVR09:42BVI10:1500:33HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93006DRD BVI EMUVR09:47BVI10:2000:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR09:56BVI10:3000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90412VIRAR ADH LOCALVR10:03BVI10:3700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90416VIRAR BVI LOCALVR10:08BVI10:4400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90424VIRAR CCG FASTVR10:15BVI10:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR10:22BVI10:5700:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90438VIRAR BA LOCALVR10:35BVI11:0800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR10:39BVI11:1400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90454VIRAR CCG S FASTVR10:52BVI11:2900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90460VIRAR BVI LOCALVR10:56BVI11:3400:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR11:00BVI11:3700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR11:08BVI11:4200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92012VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR11:10BVI11:4600:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90474VIRAR ADH LOCALVR11:15BVI11:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR11:24BVI11:5800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90490VIRAR ADH FASTVR11:33BVI12:0900:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90494VIRAR BVI LOCALVR11:37BVI12:1400:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90496VIRAR CCG FASTVR11:39BVI12:1300:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90506VIRAR ADH LOCALVR11:47BVI12:2300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR11:54BVI12:2800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90514VIRAR CCG FASTVR11:59BVI12:3200:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90522VIRAR ADH LOCALVR12:05BVI12:4000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90524VIRAR BVI LOCALVR12:09BVI12:4700:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92014VIRAR DDR FASTVR12:14BVI12:4800:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR12:19BVI12:5200:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALVR12:27BVI13:0100:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90542VIRAR DDR FASTVR12:32BVI13:0700:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR12:39BVI13:1300:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR12:48BVI13:2300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90562VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR12:57BVI13:3000:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90574VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR13:06BVI13:4000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90580VIRAR CCG S FASTVR13:14BVI13:4900:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90582VIRAR DDR FASTVR13:18BVI13:5200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59440AHMADABAD PASSVR13:20BVI14:0500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90588VIRAR CCG S FASTVR13:25BVI14:0000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90594VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR13:29BVI14:0400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90598VIRAR ADH FASTVR13:34BVI14:0800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90604VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR13:42BVI14:1600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90610VIRAR ADH LOCALVR13:50BVI14:2300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90614VIRAR CCG S FASTVR13:54BVI14:2700:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93010DRD CCG FAST LOCALVR13:55BVI14:2400:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90618VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR14:00BVI14:3400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90628VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR14:10BVI14:4400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90634VIRAR DDR FASTVR14:15BVI14:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90638VIRAR BA LOCALVR14:20BVI14:5300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90642VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR14:25BVI14:5800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92016VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR14:29BVI15:0300:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92018VIRAR DDR FASTVR14:34BVI15:0700:33HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90656VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR14:40BVI15:1600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90666VIRAR BVI LOCALVR14:53BVI15:3100:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR14:56BVI15:3100:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90682VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR15:12BVI15:4600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90692VIRAR BVI LOCALVR15:16BVI15:5500:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90698VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR15:26BVI16:0200:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69160DRD DDR MEMUVR15:32BVI16:0200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90706VIRAR ADH FASTVR15:35BVI16:1000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90710VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR15:40BVI16:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90716VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR15:44BVI16:1800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90730VIRAR DDR FASTVR16:03BVI16:3700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90740VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR16:08BVI16:4200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90748VIRAR ADH LOCALVR16:12BVI16:4600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90756VIRAR CCG FASTVR16:20BVI16:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90766VIRAR ADH FASTVR16:29BVI17:0400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90772VIRAR CCG FASTVR16:33BVI17:0800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90778VIRAR BVI LOCALVR16:37BVI17:1200:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93014DRD DDR LOCALVR16:37BVI17:1200:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90780VIRAR DDR FASTVR16:39BVI17:1500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90790VIRAR ADH LOCALVR16:44BVI17:1900:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90806VIRAR CCG LOCALVR16:58BVI17:3400:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90808VIRAR CCG FASTVR17:00BVI17:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92020VIRAR ADH FASTVR17:06BVI17:4100:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90820VIRAR CCG FASTVR17:15BVI17:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90834VIRAR CCG FASTVR17:23BVI17:5800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90840VIRAR CCG FASTVR17:27BVI18:0200:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90844VIRAR CCG LOCALVR17:31BVI18:0600:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19216SAURASHTRA EXPVR17:32BVI18:0500:33HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
90850VIRAR CCG FASTVR17:40BVI18:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90860VIRAR CCG FASTVR17:55BVI18:2800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90874VIRAR BVI LOCALVR18:00BVI18:3700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90880VIRAR CCG LOCALVR18:04BVI18:4000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAVR18:08BVI18:3000:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90884VIRAR BVI LOCALVR18:09BVI18:4600:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90888VIRAR CCG FASTVR18:13BVI18:4700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90896VIRAR DDR FASTVR18:21BVI18:5500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90906VIRAR CCG FASTVR18:25BVI19:0000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90912VIRAR CCG FASTVR18:30BVI19:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90914VIRAR BA LOCALVR18:34BVI19:0800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90924VIRAR BVI LOCALVR18:43BVI19:2200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90928VIRAR CCG FASTVR18:45BVI19:2200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALVR18:52BVI19:2600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90930VIRAR CCG FASTVR18:52BVI19:2600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90934VIRAR DDR FASTVR18:56BVI19:3000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12936SURAT BDTS EXPVR19:05BVI19:3300:28HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR19:08BVI19:4300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90954VIRAR ADH LOCALVR19:12BVI19:4700:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92024VIRAR ADH FASTVR19:17BVI19:5300:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR19:30BVI20:0600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90978VIRAR BVI LOCALVR19:34BVI20:1000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90982VIRAR BVI LOCALVR19:39BVI20:1500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59046BL BDTS PASSVR19:40BVI20:1100:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90986VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR19:43BVI20:1800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90992VR ADH FASTVR19:48BVI20:2300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90996VIRAR DDR FASTVR19:53BVI20:2700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92026VIRAR BVI LOCALVR19:55BVI20:3100:36HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR19:57BVI20:3100:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91012VIRAR DDR FASTVR20:07BVI20:4300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91018VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR20:15BVI20:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91030VIRAR ADH LOCALVR20:23BVI20:5800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93018DRD CCG FAST LOCALVR20:27BVI20:5400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91032VIRAR BVI LOCALVR20:27BVI21:0300:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR20:35BVI21:0900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91048VIRAR ADH LOCALVR20:43BVI21:1700:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR20:51BVI21:2600:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69162DRD DDR MEMUVR20:59BVI21:3000:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:00BVI21:3300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:06BVI21:4100:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91070VIRAR ADH LOCALVR21:10BVI21:4600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91078VIRAR BVI LOCALVR21:15BVI21:5300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:20BVI21:5600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:25BVI22:0000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:30BVI22:0400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:34BVI22:0800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:39BVI22:1300:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91098VIRAR BVI LOCALVR21:41BVI22:1900:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92030VIRAR BVI LOCALVR21:45BVI22:2200:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR21:49BVI22:2300:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91104VIRAR BVI LOCALVR21:53BVI22:3000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALVR22:01BVI22:3400:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTVR22:14BVI22:4800:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91122VIRAR CCG S FASTVR22:20BVI22:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91126VIRAR BVI LOCALVR22:24BVI23:0400:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91132VIRAR ADH LOCALVR22:35BVI23:0900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR22:40BVI23:1600:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91142VIRAR ADH FASTVR22:44BVI23:2000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVR22:53BVI23:2800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTVR22:58BVI23:3300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91156VIRAR BVI LOCALVR23:02BVI23:3800:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTVR23:15BVI23:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91164VIRAR ADH LOCALVR23:21BVI23:5500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTVR23:35BVI00:0900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91172VIRAR BA LOCALVR23:47BVI00:2100:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91176VIRAR BVI LOCALVR23:57BVI00:3200:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 204 / Found: 204)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :