ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VIRAR (VR) to DAHANU ROAD (DRD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59441AHMEDABAD PASSVR00:28DRD02:0201:34HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59009VR BH PASSVR04:00DRD05:2101:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93001VR DRD EMUVR04:25DRD05:4001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69143VR SJN MEMUVR04:40DRD05:5601:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93003VR DRD EMUVR05:00DRD06:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69147VR DRD MEMUVR05:35DRD06:5301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69157DDR DRD MEMUVR06:15DRD07:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALVR06:45DRD08:2001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59047VR ST PASSVR07:40DRD09:0401:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007BVI DRD EMUVR08:34DRD09:5001:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69149VR DRD MEMUVR09:10DRD10:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19215SAURASHTRA EXPVR09:40DRD10:4301:03HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
59045VAPI PASSVR10:40DRD11:5901:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009BVI DRD EMUVR11:04DRD12:2001:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59039VR BL MEMUVR11:25DRD12:4301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALVR11:27DRD12:5501:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69159VR DRD MEMUVR11:55DRD13:1501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93013VIRAR DRD MEMUVR12:15DRD13:4501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69155VR DRD MEMUVR13:20DRD14:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSVR14:05DRD15:4401:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
93015VIRAR DRD MEMUVR15:05DRD16:5001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALVR16:35DRD18:0501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59037VR ST PASSVR17:10DRD18:3801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUVR18:00DRD19:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUVR19:10DRD20:2501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59023BCT BL PASSVR19:23DRD20:4201:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69161PANVEL DRD MEMUVR20:34DRD21:5501:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPVR20:54DRD21:5801:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69163VR DRD MEMUVR21:10DRD22:3001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59043VR DRD MEMUVR22:50DRD00:0801:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :