ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:29:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) to RAYAGADA (RGDA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22838ERS HATIA EXPVSKP01:05RGDA04:0002:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASSVSKP03:00RGDA07:4504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSVSKP04:30RGDA07:2002:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPVSKP04:30RGDA07:2002:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPVSKP04:30RGDA07:2002:50HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPVSKP04:50RGDA08:0503:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKP05:10RGDA08:0502:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKP06:25RGDA09:3003:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58538VSKP KRPU PASSVSKP06:50RGDA10:5504:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRVSKP08:30RGDA13:5505:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKP09:05RGDA11:5002:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPVSKP10:35RGDA13:3002:55HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18512VSKP KRPU INT EVSKP14:25RGDA17:4003:15HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSVSKP15:35RGDA18:4503:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPVSKP15:35RGDA18:5003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58504VSKP RGDA PASSVSKP16:55RGDA21:2504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18518VSKP KRBA EXPREVSKP20:00RGDA23:1503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPVSKP20:55RGDA23:5002:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPVSKP20:55RGDA23:5002:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHAVSKP20:55RGDA23:2002:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58530VSKP DURG PASVSKP21:45RGDA02:0504:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :