ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BISHNUPUR (VSU) to ADRA JN (ADRA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXVSU00:38ADRA01:5001:12HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58011HWH CKP PASVSU03:29ADRA05:1501:46HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58013HWH BKSC PASSVSU03:29ADRA05:1501:46HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13417DGHA MLDT EXPVSU04:45ADRA06:1501:30HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
68083VSU ADRA MEMUVSU05:10ADRA06:4001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08019KGP DMKA SPLVSU05:48ADRA07:0001:12HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53337GBA RNC PASSVSU06:07ADRA07:3001:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58017KGP ASN PASSVSU07:23ADRA09:3002:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22875KGP PRR EXRESVSU09:11ADRA10:3001:19HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXVSU09:38ADRA10:5101:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSVSU10:00ADRA11:3001:30HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22861RAJYA RANI EXPVSU10:11ADRA11:2001:09HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58025KGP HTE PASSVSU10:17ADRA12:5502:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSVSU11:10ADRA12:2001:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68089MDN ADRA MEMUVSU12:40ADRA14:2001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58603KGP GMO PASSVSU16:04ADRA18:3002:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13501HLZ ASN EXPVSU17:48ADRA19:0001:12HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58601KGP ADRA PASSVSU19:02ADRA21:1002:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPVSU19:16ADRA20:5001:34HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12815NANDAN KANAN EXVSU19:16ADRA20:3501:19HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12827HWH PRR EXPVSU20:01ADRA21:2001:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68097GBA ADRA MEMUVSU20:36ADRA22:0501:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVSU21:05ADRA22:1501:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58015HWH ADRA PASSVSU21:45ADRA23:2001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPVSU22:37ADRA00:2001:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPVSU22:37ADRA00:2001:43HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :