ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:26:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - WADI (WADI) to SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16229MYS BSB EXPWADI00:15SUR03:0002:45HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESWADI00:35SUR03:0002:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPWADI00:50SUR03:4002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPWADI01:05SUR03:5002:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSWADI01:05SUR03:5002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSWADI01:45SUR04:3002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57130HYB BJP PSGRWADI02:10SUR08:1006:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPWADI03:05SUR05:5002:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPWADI04:05SUR06:4002:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17307BASAVA EXPRESSWADI04:15SUR07:1002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPWADI05:05SUR07:4002:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22134SOLAPUR EXPWADI05:50SUR08:4002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57650WADI SUR PASSWADI06:45SUR10:4504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11302UDYAN EXPWADI08:00SUR11:1003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSWADI09:05SUR11:4002:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSWADI09:05SUR11:4002:35HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPWADI09:05SUR11:4002:35HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSWADI09:35SUR12:1502:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57134RC BJP PASSWADI09:45SUR14:0004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSWADI12:20SUR14:5002:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILWADI15:00SUR18:1003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSWADI16:10SUR18:4502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESWADI16:50SUR20:0003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12026PUNE SHATABDIWADI17:22SUR19:3702:15HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPWADI17:40SUR20:0502:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXWADI18:05SUR20:4002:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSWADI18:45SUR21:1502:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPWADI18:45SUR21:1502:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSWADI18:45SUR21:1502:30HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSWADI18:45SUR21:1502:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXWADI18:45SUR21:1502:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPWADI19:10SUR21:5002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPWADI21:45SUR00:0502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPWADI21:45SUR00:0502:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :