ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:55:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - WANKANER JN (WKR) to RAJKOT JN (RJT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPWKR00:08RJT01:0500:57HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22957SOMNATH EXPRESSWKR01:03RJT02:0501:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59207BVC OKHA PASSWKR04:32RJT06:1001:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPWKR05:45RJT06:4501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESWKR06:08RJT07:4501:37HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPWKR06:08RJT07:4501:37HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILWKR09:10RJT10:0500:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPWKR09:34RJT10:4001:06HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSWKR10:43RJT11:4200:59HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXWKR11:07RJT12:2501:18HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSWKR11:09RJT12:2501:16HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPWKR11:35RJT13:0001:25HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPWKR11:35RJT13:0001:25HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESWKR12:05RJT13:1401:09HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19119ADI SMNH EXPWKR14:24RJT15:1500:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19576NDT OKHA EXPWKR14:40RJT15:2800:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79445WKR RJT DEMUWKR16:10RJT20:0503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59503VG OKHA PASSWKR17:10RJT18:2501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSWKR17:39RJT18:5001:11HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPWKR17:51RJT19:0501:14HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPWKR17:51RJT19:0501:14HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59547OKHA PASSENGERWKR19:05RJT20:3001:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITWKR21:10RJT22:0000:50HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYWKR21:10RJT22:0000:50HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESWKR21:31RJT22:2500:54HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXWKR21:31RJT22:5001:19HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :